Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Frls Cable Tenders » Frls Cable Tenders from Kerala

Government Frls Cable Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Frls Cable tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Frls Cable Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Frls Cable online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: 68.23.61.594.5 Cable Frls Signal Cu 1100V 12P 1.5Mm2, Qty: 19600 M, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 143739990

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: 68.47.06.001.5 Cable Fs Frls Signal Cu 1100V 1P 1.5Mm2, Qty: 7000 M, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 143739989

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Wiring for circuit, submain wiring 2 x 2.5 sq.mm 1 x 2.5 sq.mm earth wire, Qty: 80 Mtrs, (BOQ Item #11)

Ref ID: 143339577

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Wiring for circuit, submain wiring 2 x 1.5 sq.mm 1 x 1.5 sq.mm earth wire, Qty: 240 Mtrs, (BOQ Item #10)

Ref ID: 143339576

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Wiring for light point ,fan point, exhaust fan point, call bell point Group A, Qty: 60 Pts, (BOQ Item #9)

Ref ID: 143339575

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: 68.23.61.594.5 Cable Frls Signal Cu 1100V 12P 1.5Mm2, Qty: 19600 M, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 143303460

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: 68.47.06.001.5 Cable Fs Frls Signal Cu 1100V 1P 1.5Mm2, Qty: 7000 M, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 143303458

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Frls Cable for 63.9 Mva Transformer

Ref ID: 142680240

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

68.23.61.594.5 Cable Frls Signal Cu 1100V 12P 1.5Mm2, Qty: 19600 M, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 142388780

Deadline: 13Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

68.47.06.001.5 Cable Fs Frls Signal Cu 1100V 1P 1.5Mm2, Qty: 7000 M, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 142388779

Deadline: 13Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections