Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Freight Tenders » Freight Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Freight Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Freight tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Freight Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Freight online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Knuckle for Upgraded High Tensile Cbc Aar Type-E, for Freight Stock to Rdso Drg. No. Sk.62724, Alt-31, Item-2. Material and Specification Confirming to Rdso Str.No.Wd-70-Bd-10 (Rev.04).

Ref ID: 148558279

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

(A) Wadibunder- Strengthening of Retaining Wall/ Boundary Wall Along Platform No.1 at Dkrd Station. (Irpsm Id: 01.02.64.25.3.51.005)(B)(A) Wadibunder- Strengthening of Boundary Wall between Msd to Vdl...

Ref ID: 148496422

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: ₹ 51312292.50

State: Maharashtra

Hexagonal Headed Bolt to Size M16x 90 to [Hexagonal Headed Bolt to Size M16x 90 to Is:1364 (Part1)/2002, Is:1367,Pt-3/2002, 10.9, Ce, Mdts-057. Brand/Source- Unbrako, Lps, Tvs, and as Per Rdso Approve...

Ref ID: 148495623

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

International Logistics Service - Lumpsum Based - Export; Sea; Cfr | Cost and Freight, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148463686

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Lower Cover Sub Assembly with Lever Protection Cap Nut

Ref ID: 148422397

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

International Logistics Service - Lumpsum Based - Export; Sea; Cif | Cost, Insurance and Freight, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148396804

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Freight Elevator 5 Tonne Capacity; New Asian Lift Co; C, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148389252

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Poh Kit for C3w Type Distributor Valve

Ref ID: 148314328

Deadline: 19Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Fresh Mdea Pump Included Mandatory Spares, Freight, P&F, with Gst., Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148288351

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Seal Wear Ring Without Vent Hole for Ctrb Class-E [6 Inch X 11 Inch ] for Freight Stock 22.3/22.9 Ton Axle Load Make- Timken Part No. K-153392-00 Str. No. Ab/Rb-39 - 2002 Rev.-3 of Dec.-2006 Amendment...

Ref ID: 148270373

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections