Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Food Testing Tenders » Food Testing Tenders from Kerala

Government Food Testing Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Food Testing tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Food Testing Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Food Testing online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Sample Mill-Waring Blender for setting up a Food Testing Laboratory in the School of Health Sciences, University of Calicut installation, testing and commissioning. Quantity: 01

Ref ID: 142724479

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Purchase of One Stomacher Biender for Setting Up a Food Testing Laboratory in the School of Health Sciences, University of Calicut, Under the Pm-usha Schem

Ref ID: 142724278

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Purchase of N2 Ev&porator (Nitrogen evaporator) for setting up a Food Testing Laboratory in the School of Health Sciences, university of Calicut - installation, testing and commissioning.

Ref ID: 142724174

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Purchase of One Stomachet Blender for Setting Up a Food Testing Laboratory in the School of Health Sciences, University of Calicut

Ref ID: 138576714

Deadline: 07Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Muhamma Alappuzha Unit. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, grocery products, mutton p

Ref ID: 133279064

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Kochi Unit. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, grocery products, mutton products, sea

Ref ID: 133214837

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply,Installation,Testing, Commissioning of 1 Lc-Ms-Ms (Liquid Chromatography Mass Spectrometry) for Settingup a Food Testing Laboratory in the School of Health Sciences, University of ...

Ref ID: 132611522

Deadline: 30Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Re-E-Tender Document for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of X Ray Food Inspection Machine at Malappuram Dairy

Ref ID: 132324266

Deadline: 23Dec2025

Value: ₹ 8000000

State: Kerala

Re-E-Tender Document for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of X Ray Food Inspection Machine at Malappuram Dairy

Ref ID: 131389446

Deadline: 18Dec2025

Value: ₹ 8000000

State: Kerala

Supply,Installation,Testing, Commissioning of 1 Lc-Ms-Ms (Liquid Chromatography Mass Spectrometry) for Settingup a Food Testing Laboratory in the School of Health Sciences, University of Calicut (Pm-U...

Ref ID: 130459976

Deadline: 23Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections