Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Flood Light Tenders » Flood Light Tenders from Haryana

Government Flood Light Online Tenders from Haryana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Flood Light tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Haryana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Flood Light Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Haryana.

The information on Flood Light online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Haryana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Haryana

300W Flood Light, Qty: 12 Pcs, (BOQ Item #16)

Ref ID: 148540189

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Flood Light system 6 poles with 2 x 200W LED flood lights on each pole MCB protection wiring and installation complete, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 148452576

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Hew-594 High Mast Sec-2, 62, 64, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 12.5 Meter Long High Mast with 200 Watt Led Flood Light in Community Centre and at Various Entry Points of Sector-2,...

Ref ID: 148383085

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 5884362

State: Haryana

LED Flood Light with Allied Accessories and Poles, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148365777

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Supply of Flood Light, Street Light and Pedestal Fan at BRIC-NBRC, Manesar

Ref ID: 148193239

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Construction of Sub Health Centre at Village Bhani Surjan in District Rohtak ( Cm Announcement Code no 24084 Dated 26.10.2018)(Providing Electric Appliances and Flood Light Only)

Ref ID: 148143822

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: ₹ 268192

State: Haryana

Corrigendum: Repair Maint of High Mast Light Flood Lights Solar Light Gate Garden Lights Post Top Light Solar Water Heater and Improvement of Em Installations at Itarana Mil Stn under Ge Alwar

Ref ID: 147930930

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: ₹ 9100000

State: Haryana

Repair/Maint and Replacement of Street Lights, Flood Lights, Perimeter Light, High Mast Light and Allied Items in Domestic Area at Af Stn Ambala under Ge (Af) Ambala

Ref ID: 147877759

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4800000

State: Haryana

E-Auction for the disposal of salvage of flood/water affected Mahindra Light Commercial Vehicles (New) on an 'As Is Where Is' basis. Inspection can be done until 29/08/2026 at 12 PM with prior appointment. E-auction is scheduled for 29/08/2026 from 4

Ref ID: 147828683

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Corrigendum: Repair/Replacement of Unsv Led Street Lights, Tarmac Lights, Flood Light, High Mast Light and other Connected Items in Tech Area at Af Stn Ambala under Ge (Af) Ambala

Ref ID: 147643791

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 4900000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections