Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Flocculant Tenders » Flocculant Tenders from Kerala

Government Flocculant Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Flocculant tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Flocculant Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Flocculant online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Procurement of De-Oiling Poly Electrolyte (Dope) Flocculant by 2 Year Rate Contract, Qty: 300000

Ref ID: 146267629

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Procurement of De-Oiling Poly Electrolyte (Dope) Flocculant by 2 Year Rate Contract, Qty: 300000

Ref ID: 145448799

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Flocculant Indfloc 442 Flomin 4913K or Equivalent

Ref ID: 142869861

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Cationic Flocculant, Kppl/Chem/Et/304/2026 Dtd 26.05.2026

Ref ID: 142083655

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Cationic Flocculant, Kppl/Chem/Et/282/2026 Dtd 20.01.2026

Ref ID: 134833920

Deadline: 03Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Cationic Flocculant, Kppl/Chem/Et/282/2026 Dtd 20.01.2026

Ref ID: 134006783

Deadline: 30Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Cationic Flocculant, Kppl/Chem/Et/265/2025 Dtd 21.11.2025

Ref ID: 131324298

Deadline: 10Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Cationic Flocculant, Kppl/Chem/Et/265/2025 Dtd 21.11.2025

Ref ID: 131100670

Deadline: 02Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Cationic Flocculant, Kppl/Chem/Et/265/2025 Dtd 21.11.2025

Ref ID: 130606123

Deadline: 27Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Flocculant Indfloc 442 Flomin 4913K or Equivalent

Ref ID: 121056200

Deadline: 21Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections