Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Fire Personnel Tenders » Fire Personnel Tenders from Odisha

Government Fire Personnel Online Tenders from Odisha 2026

In this section the users can find latest Fire Personnel tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Odisha. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Fire Personnel Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Odisha.

The information on Fire Personnel online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Odisha State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Selection of a Service Provider Agency to provide services of Group-D Personnel on outsourcing basis.

Ref ID: 148593904

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Outsourcing of Daily Meals and Refreshments for Indian Army Personnels Involved in Recruitment Rall, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148509463

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Engagement of Different Categories of Personnel on Outsourcing Basis through Manpower Service Provider for Operation and Maintenance of Hirakud Dam System from 01.10.2026 up to 31.03.2027 for the Year...

Ref ID: 148450926

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3500796

State: Odisha

Engagement of Different Categories of Personnel on Outsourcing Basis for Operation and Maintenance of Hirakud System under Superintending Engineer, Main Dam Division, Burla for the Year 2026-27 (From ...

Ref ID: 148290615

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 16404958

State: Odisha

Repair and renovation to Civil Court Building, Odisha, Kataka (Erection of Temporary Tensile shed in front of the District Court Building along side the passage adjacent to the verandah of Vigilance C...

Ref ID: 148240637

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1217733

State: Odisha

Engagement of different categories of personnel on outsourcing basis for operation and maintenance of Hirakud System under Superintending Engineer, Burla Irrigation Division, Burla for the year 2026- 27 (From 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027).

Ref ID: 148153986

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Engagement of Different Categories of Personnel on Outsourcing Basis for Operation and Maintenance of Hirakud System under Superintending Engineer, Burla Irrigation Division, Burla for th...

Ref ID: 148145769

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2554890

State: Odisha

Providing Services of Data Entry Operator, Computer Personnel, Semi-Qualified Accounts Personnel, Un-Skilled Attendants and Sweeper on Contractual Basis through Outsourcing Agency at CHEP, Chiplima.

Ref ID: 147841606

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Canteen Service - Employee Welfare Model - Vegetarian, Non-Vegetarian; Breakfast, Lunch, Snacks; In, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147515658

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Repair and renovation to Civil Court Building, Odisha, Kataka (Erection of Temporary Tensile shed in front of the District Court Building along side the passage adjacent to the verandah of Vigilance Court of New Civil Court Building and in front

Ref ID: 147505148

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections