Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Fire Alarm System Tenders » Fire Alarm System Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Fire Alarm System Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Fire Alarm System tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Fire Alarm System Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Fire Alarm System online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Construction of 2500 Seater Lecture Hall G Plus 3 Complex Along with Utility Cum Ess Block Pump Room Ug Sump Including Water Supply and Sanitary Installations Electrical Installations Vrv Vrf System F...

Ref ID: 148626508

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: ₹ 522994184

State: Himachal Pradesh

Construction of Bus Stand, Workshop and E-Bus Depot Nadaun, Tehsil Nadaun District Hamirpur, H.P (SH: Part-1-Civil Work of Bus Stand, Workshop, and E-Bus Depoti/cBus charging Bay and covered parking i...

Ref ID: 148608139

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

C/O Multilevel parking at Dr. Radha Krishanan Medical College Hamripur at Jolsapper Tehsil Nadaun Distt. Hamirpur (HP) Part-i-Civil Work (SH:- CO Building Portion i/c W.S. & S.L. Rail Water Harvesting...

Ref ID: 148608138

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Moei, Replacement of Lamps and Tubes, Fire Alarm System, Epbax and Rmo Pump Set & Dg Set at Grand Hotel Shimla (H.P.) (Sh:- Annual Comprehensive Maintenance of Digital Epbax System)

Ref ID: 148490538

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1920632

State: Himachal Pradesh

Fire Alarm System, Qty: 5 LS, (BOQ Item #22)

Ref ID: 148334209

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Construction of 100 Bedded Girls Community Centre at Nadaun District Hamirpur. The scope includes construction of building portion including water supply and sanitary installation, septic tank and soak pit, rainwater harvesting tank, site development

Ref ID: 148251527

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Moei, Replacement of Lamps and Tubes, Fire Alarm System, Epabx and Rmo Pump Set and Dg Set at Grand Hotel Shimla (H.P.).

Ref ID: 147878728

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: ₹ 201389

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Ro Fire Fighting and Fire Alarm System of Ellerslie Armsdale and Yojna Bhawan Building at H.P Secretariat Chotta Shimla H.P for the Year 2026-27 W.E.F 19-08-2026 to 18-08-2027.

Ref ID: 146931447

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1292850

State: Himachal Pradesh

Moei, Rmo Dg Set, Sub-Station and Central Heating Plant at Himlok Parisar, Longwood, Shimla (Sh- Operation and Routine Maintenance of Fire Alarm and Fire Fighting System Etc.)

Ref ID: 146596300

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1193160

State: Himachal Pradesh

Ro Fire Fighting and Fire Alarm System of Ellerslie Armsdale and Yojna Bhawan Building at H.P Secretariat Chotta Shimla H.P for the Year 2026-27 W.E.F 19-08-2026 to 18-08-2027.

Ref ID: 146485410

Deadline: 09Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1292850

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections