Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Financial Market Tenders

Latest Financial Market Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Financial Market tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Financial Market Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Financial Market online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Outsourcing of Weigh Bridge at F and V Market Zazna, Ganderbal for the Financial Year 2026 2027 W.E.F 13.08.2026 to 31.03.2027).

Ref ID: 146605844

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Outsourcing of Grading Line Contract at F and V Market Zazna, Ganderbal for the Financial Year 2026 27 (From 13.08.2026 to 15.11.2026)

Ref ID: 146605841

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 60000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Outsourcing of Grading Line Contract at F and V Market Zazna, Ganderbal for the Financial Year 2026-27 from 24.07.2026 to 15.11.2026

Ref ID: 145234457

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 60000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Outsourcing of Weigh Bridge at F and V Market Zazna, Ganderbal for the Financial Year 2026-27 W.E.F 24.07.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 145214843

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Subject Matter Experts, Functional Consultant, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 143040378

Deadline: 18Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

The Governing Council of TG20 invites Expressions of Interest (EOI) from reputed corporate entities for acquiring Sponsorship Rights for the TG20 Tournament. Interested organizations with strong financial standing, brand value, market presence, and r

Ref ID: 142143568

Deadline: 30May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Subject Matter Experts, Functional Consultant, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 141744954

Deadline: 09Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Tender for cleaning the entire market premises at the new market place under Agricultural Produce Market Committee Nagina (Bijnor) for the financial year 2026-27. The work includes commercial cleaning of the market complex (Galla Khand and Fruit Vege

Ref ID: 141421016

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: ₹ 77850

State: Uttarakhand

The Agricultural Produce Market Committee, Kotdwar invites tenders for the award of a contract for providing refreshments at its new market place for the financial year 2026-27, from 08 May 2026 to 31 March 2027. Interested parties can obtain the ten

Ref ID: 140157688

Deadline: 05May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Tenders are invited for the annual contract of 03 canteens of the food grain market complex for the financial year 2026-27. The contract will be for 11 months, from 01.05.2026 to 31.03.2027. The service conditions prescribed by the Market Committee a

Ref ID: 139898301

Deadline: 28Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections