Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Fiber Laser Tenders » Fiber Laser Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Fiber Laser Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Fiber Laser tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Fiber Laser Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Fiber Laser online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of Of Fiber Laser for Cmrg Project

Ref ID: 148492076

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 100000

State: Tamil Nadu

1000 W Cw Fiber Laser with Collimator Optics 25 and Focal Length 85 1 no Collimator Optics 25 and Focal Length 60 2 Nos Collimator Optics 25 and Focal Length 85 2 Nos

Ref ID: 145690600

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Thulium Fiber Laser 60 Watts & Flexible Uriterorenoscope [ Warranty Period: 36 Months a Fter the Date of Delivery ] ] Consignee/Port Cons. Acms/Surg.Store/Rh/Mdu, Sr Chennai Tamil Nadu 1.00 Set 2 8212...

Ref ID: 144883437

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

1000 W Cw Fiber Laser with Collimator Optics 25 and Focal Length 85 1 no Collimator Optics 25 and Focal Length 60 2 Nos Collimator Optics 25 and Focal Length 85 2 Nos

Ref ID: 143384971

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Steel Round Bar, Steel Round Bar; Qty. No. of Pkgs.: 2 Pallet / Approx. Wt.: 589 Kgs. IGM No.: 2297618 dated 25.11.2021, Line no: 35-7, (Qty: 1 LOT) Wheel Cap, Wheel Cap; Qt...

Ref ID: 142191324

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Fiber Coupled Fast Tunable Laser Vcsel, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 141294742

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Wood Chips, Wood Chips; Qty: 5 x 40 IGM No. & Line No.: 1115441/ 19.12.2024 Line No.: 331 Note: CFS will obtain PQ NOC / Clearance. Delivery will be only aft...

Ref ID: 135408806

Deadline: 18Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Wood Chips, Wood Chips; Qty: 5 x 40 IGM No. & Line No.: 1115441/ 19.12.2024 Line No.: 331 Note: CFS will obtain PQ NOC / Clearance. Delivery will be only aft...

Ref ID: 133565143

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Laser Marking Equipment with Fiber Laser Source as Per Specification Given in Annexure., Qty: 1

Ref ID: 131773830

Deadline: 27Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Iron support rod, Iron support rod; Qty.: 1 Pallet (Approx. Wt: 791 Kgs.) IGM No.: 2379993/ 17.06.2024 Line No.: 77-5, (Qty: 1 LOT) Fiber Laser Marking Machine with Accessor...

Ref ID: 131733330

Deadline: 18Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections