Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Ferrous Sulphate Tenders » Ferrous Sulphate Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Ferrous Sulphate Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Ferrous Sulphate tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Ferrous Sulphate Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Ferrous Sulphate online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Ferrous sulphate, Qty: 1 Number, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 146245926

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

T. Ferrous Sulphate 60mg, Qty: 10000 Pieces, (BOQ Item #15)

Ref ID: 145730323

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ammonium Ferrous Sulphate Hexahydrate,Magnesium Chloride (V2) Conforming to is 254,Methyl Red,Methy, Qty: 215

Ref ID: 144697154

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ferrous Sulphate 500 g, Qty: 1 Number, (BOQ Item #11)

Ref ID: 144402156

Deadline: 11Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ferrous Ammonium Sulphate 500 g, Qty: 2 Number, (BOQ Item #10)

Ref ID: 144402155

Deadline: 11Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ferrous Sulphate, Qty: 500 Number, (BOQ Item #11)

Ref ID: 144300046

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ferrous Ammonium Sulphate, Qty: 1000 Number, (BOQ Item #10)

Ref ID: 144300045

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of One Set of Chemicals Consist.

Ref ID: 143366931

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of 15 Mt Food Grade Ferrous Sulphate in 50 Kg Bags to Mvsc, Valinokkam, Ramanathapuram District on F.o.r. Basis for the Period From 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 141820872

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: E- Tender for Supply of 15 Mt Food Grade Ferrous Sulphate in 50 Kg Bags to Mvsc, Valinokkam, Ramanathapuram District on F.O.R. Basis for the Period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 141809605

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections