Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Feeder Bunker Tenders » Feeder Bunker Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Feeder Bunker Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Feeder Bunker tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Feeder Bunker Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Feeder Bunker online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Replacement of Gravimetric Feeder Belts, Head Pulley Bearings, and Main Gearbox Overhauling for Rc Feeders, Repair of Feeder Outlet/Bunker Inlet Gates and Chutes, Patch Welding of 22 Inches Center Co...

Ref ID: 139027562

Deadline: 07Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Replacement of Gravimetric Feeder Belts, Head Pulley Bearings, and Main Gearbox Overhauling for Rc Feeders, Repair of Feeder Outlet/Bunker Inlet Gates and Chutes, Patch Welding of 22 Inches Center Coa...

Ref ID: 138996041

Deadline: 07Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Poking of the Bunkers of Stage-Ii from R.C. Feeders Floor for Establishing Coal Flow to the Mills for the Period from 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 .

Ref ID: 138480545

Deadline: 02Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Poking of the Bunkers of Stage-Ii from R.C. Feeders Floor for Establishing Coal Flow to the Mills for the Period from 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 .

Ref ID: 138013217

Deadline: 25Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Repair and Maintenance Works (Break-Down Works) for Gravimetric Feeders, Raw Coal Bunker Gates and Feeder Outlet Gates as and when Required during the Year 2026-27 for Unit- Ii Gravimetric Feeders

Ref ID: 137538887

Deadline: 21Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Poking of the Bunkers of Stage-Ii from R.C. Feeders Floor for Establishing Coal Flow to the Mills for the Period from 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 .

Ref ID: 137536677

Deadline: 13Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Repair and Maintenance Works (Break-Down Works) for Gravimetric Feeders, Raw Coal Bunker Gates, Feeder Inlet Outlet Gates as and Whenrequired during the Year 2026-27 for Unit-3 Gravimetric Feeders.

Ref ID: 137536666

Deadline: 21Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Poking of the Bunkers of Stage-Ii from R.C. Feeders Floor for Establishing Coal Flow to the Mills for the Period from 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 .

Ref ID: 137344164

Deadline: 13Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Repair and Maintenance Works (Break-Down Works) for Gravimetric Feeders, Raw Coal Bunker Gates, Feeder Inlet & Outlet Gates as and when Required during the Year 2026-27 for Unit-3 Gravimetric Feeders.

Ref ID: 137343597

Deadline: 21Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Poking of the Bunkers of Stg.I from R.C. Feeders Floor for Establishing Coal Flow to the Mills for the Period from 01-04-2026 or from Actual Date of Commencement to 31-03-2027.

Ref ID: 137296129

Deadline: 11Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections