Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Farm Machinery Tenders » Farm Machinery Tenders from Karnataka

Government Farm Machinery Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest Farm Machinery tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Farm Machinery Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on Farm Machinery online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Machinery/2026-27-01, Providing On Farm Agriculture Equipments To Water Users Co-Operative Societies Pertaining To Bhadra Cada, Shivamogga For The Year 2026-27

Ref ID: 144204089

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: ₹ 9562990.00

State: Karnataka

C/O Farm Machinery Sheds at Kalahandi for Icar-Crri under Project Eap-451, Odisha.

Ref ID: 142385571

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1142777

State: Karnataka

Supply Of Sericulture Farm Machinery And Rearing Equipments To Beneficiaries Under Central Sector And State Sericulture Scheme For The Year 2025-26

Ref ID: 136386292

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: ₹ 33567699.94

State: Karnataka

Supply Of Sericulture Farm Machinery And Rearing Equipments To Beneficiaries Under Central Sector And State Sericulture Scheme For The Year 2025-26

Ref ID: 134799185

Deadline: 16Feb2026

Value: ₹ 33567699.94

State: Karnataka

Farm Machinery Equipments/2025-26, Estimate For Supply Of Tractor, Rotovator & Chaff Cutter Under Farmers Participation Programme Of Works For Command Area Development Authority Cada Of Cauvery Basin...

Ref ID: 133996314

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: ₹ 3160896.00

State: Karnataka

Farm Machinery Equipments/2025-26, Estimate For Supply Of Tractor, Rotovator & Chaff Cutter Under Farmers Participation Programme Of Works For Command Area Development Authority Cada Of Cauvery Basin...

Ref ID: 133395339

Deadline: 16Jan2026

Value: ₹ 3160896.00

State: Karnataka

Empanelment Of Oem/ Manufacturers/Importer For Supply Of Farm Machinery And Agro Processing Units For The Financial Years 2025-26 And 2026-27

Ref ID: 113942603

Deadline: 06Feb2025

Value: ₹ 83080115.00

State: Karnataka

Supply Of Sericulture Farm Machineries, Rearing And Post Cocoon Equipments To The Beneficiaries Under Central Sponsored And State Own Sericulture Scheme For The Year 2024-25

Ref ID: 113802405

Deadline: 29Jan2025

Value: ₹ 681286450.00

State: Karnataka

Supply Of Sericulture Farm Machineries, Rearing And Post Cocoon Equipments To The Beneficiaries Under Central Sponsored And State Own Sericulture Scheme For The Year 2024-25

Ref ID: 113341049

Deadline: 25Jan2025

Value: ₹ 681286450.00

State: Karnataka

Empanelment Of Oem/ Manufacturers/Importer For Supply Of Farm Machinery And Agro Processing Units For The Financial Years 2025-26 And 2026-27

Ref ID: 113329114

Deadline: 30Jan2025

Value: ₹ 83080115.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections