Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Farm Equipment Tenders » Farm Equipment Tenders from Karnataka

Government Farm Equipment Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest Farm Equipment tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Farm Equipment Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on Farm Equipment online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Machinery/2026-27-01, Providing On Farm Agriculture Equipments To Water Users Co-Operative Societies Pertaining To Bhadra Cada, Shivamogga For The Year 2026-27

Ref ID: 144204089

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: ₹ 9562990.00

State: Karnataka

Auction for Lab Equipments, Lab Equipments, (Qty: 1 LOT) Office equipment, Office equipments(Refrigerator), (Qty: 1 LOT) Furniture Items, Office equipments, (Qty: 1 LOT) Farm Implement, Farm Imp...

Ref ID: 139354714

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Supply and Installation of Cctv Surveillance System at Taranagar Farm, Rrs Agartala

Ref ID: 137756720

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: ₹ 500000

State: Karnataka

Supplying, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Audio Video Equipment in Academic Buildings of Phase-1A Including Comprehensive Maintenance and Operation for 1 Plus 4 Years at New Campus, Birla Fa...

Ref ID: 137014784

Deadline: 24Mar2026

Value: ₹ 796152

State: Karnataka

Supply Of Sericulture Farm Machinery And Rearing Equipments To Beneficiaries Under Central Sector And State Sericulture Scheme For The Year 2025-26

Ref ID: 136386292

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: ₹ 33567699.94

State: Karnataka

Providing And Supplying Of Smart Class Equipment To Schools Of Hagari Farm House, Hagari Railway Station, Tambralli, Yalpi, Jalihal, Meenahalli, Kakkabevinahalli, Rupanagudi, Villages In Ballari Taluk

Ref ID: 134889456

Deadline: 12Feb2026

Value: ₹ 10000000.00

State: Karnataka

Supply Of Sericulture Farm Machinery And Rearing Equipments To Beneficiaries Under Central Sector And State Sericulture Scheme For The Year 2025-26

Ref ID: 134799185

Deadline: 16Feb2026

Value: ₹ 33567699.94

State: Karnataka

Farm Machinery Equipments/2025-26, Estimate For Supply Of Tractor, Rotovator & Chaff Cutter Under Farmers Participation Programme Of Works For Command Area Development Authority Cada Of Cauvery Basin...

Ref ID: 133996314

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: ₹ 3160896.00

State: Karnataka

Farm Machinery Equipments/2025-26, Estimate For Supply Of Tractor, Rotovator & Chaff Cutter Under Farmers Participation Programme Of Works For Command Area Development Authority Cada Of Cauvery Basin...

Ref ID: 133395339

Deadline: 16Jan2026

Value: ₹ 3160896.00

State: Karnataka

Equipements-2025-26-01, Providing On Farm Agriculture Equipments To Water Users Co-Operative Societies Pertaining To Bhadra Cada,Shivamogga

Ref ID: 130696700

Deadline: 03Dec2025

Value: ₹ 4838000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections