Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Facade Tenders » Facade Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir

Government Facade Online Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir 2026

In this section the users can find latest Facade tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jammu and Kashmir. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Facade Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jammu and Kashmir.

The information on Facade online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jammu and Kashmir State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Upgradation of Office Block by Way of Creating Facade at Ssg Hq Gupkar.

Ref ID: 148270003

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: ₹ 997000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Providing and Fixing of Concertina Coil Fencing for Protection of Facade Lights Installed at Tawi Bridge A, Tawi Bridge B, Gujjar Nagar Bridge, Sidhra Bridge and Bhagwati Nagar 4Th Bridge in View of I...

Ref ID: 148049225

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 947980

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Facade Lights, Qty: 6 Pieces, (BOQ Item #26)

Ref ID: 147885530

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Providing and Fixing of Concertina Coil Fencing for Protection of Facade Lights Installed at Tawi Bridge A, Tawi Bridge B, Gujjar Nagar Bridge, Sidhra Bridge and Bhagwati Nagar 4Th Bridge...

Ref ID: 146565614

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 947980

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Providing Dynamic Facade Decorative Lighting Tri Color Required Colour Pattern on Hire Basis for Independence Day on 15Th August 2026 Celebration W.E.F 13.08.2026 to 15.08.2026 to Diffire...

Ref ID: 146488799

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: ₹ 115000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Providing and Fixing of Concertina Coil Fencing for Protection of Facade Lights Installed at Tawi Bridge A, Tawi Bridge B, Gujjar Nagar Bridge, Sidhra Bridge and Bhagwati Nagar 4Th Bridge in View of I...

Ref ID: 146169943

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: ₹ 947980

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Providing Dynamic Facade Decorative Lighting Tri Color Required Colour Pattern on Hire Basis for Independence Day on 15Th August 2026 Celebration W.E.F 13.08.2026 to 15.08.2026 to Rnb Divisional Offic...

Ref ID: 145862530

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: ₹ 35000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Providing Dynamic Facade Decorative Lighting Tri Color Required Colour Pattern on Hire Basis for Independence Day on 15Th August 2026 Celebration W.E.F 13.08.2026 to 15.08.2026 to Diffirent Bridges un...

Ref ID: 145862203

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: ₹ 115000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Facelifting of Facade of Auditorium under (Capex) at Foa Wadura, Skuast-K.

Ref ID: 144661066

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: ₹ 3584000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Construction of Facade Walls in Semi Stone Masonry, P/F Back Lid Glass Paintings Incl. Allied Works at Bharat Mata Park (Patoli Park), Jammu

Ref ID: 139645155

Deadline: 30Apr2026

Value: ₹ 2676000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections