Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Facade Lighting Tenders » Facade Lighting Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir

Government Facade Lighting Online Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir 2026

In this section the users can find latest Facade Lighting tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jammu and Kashmir. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Facade Lighting Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jammu and Kashmir.

The information on Facade Lighting online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jammu and Kashmir State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Providing Dynamic Facade Decorative Lighting Tri Color Required Colour Pattern on Hire Basis for Independence Day on 15Th August 2026 Celebration W.E.F 13.08.2026 to 15.08.2026 to Diffire...

Ref ID: 146488799

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: ₹ 115000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Providing Dynamic Facade Decorative Lighting Tri Color Required Colour Pattern on Hire Basis for Independence Day on 15Th August 2026 Celebration W.E.F 13.08.2026 to 15.08.2026 to Rnb Divisional Offic...

Ref ID: 145862530

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: ₹ 35000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Providing Dynamic Facade Decorative Lighting Tri Color Required Colour Pattern on Hire Basis for Independence Day on 15Th August 2026 Celebration W.E.F 13.08.2026 to 15.08.2026 to Diffirent Bridges un...

Ref ID: 145862203

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: ₹ 115000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Beautification and Facade Lighting at Narsingh Dev Mandir Durga Mata and Vasuki Nag Temple Kohag Billawar. (2Nd Call)

Ref ID: 135500245

Deadline: 13Feb2026

Value: ₹ 4048000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Beautification and Facade Lighting at Narsingh Dev Mandir Durga Mata and Vasuki Nag Temple Kohag Billawar. (2Nd Call)

Ref ID: 135089723

Deadline: 09Feb2026

Value: ₹ 4048000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Beautification and Facade Lighting at Narsingh Dev Mandir Durga Mata and Vasuki Nag Temple Kohag Billawar. (2Nd Call)

Ref ID: 134483764

Deadline: 03Feb2026

Value: ₹ 4048000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Providing Dynamic Facade Decorative Lighting Tri Color Required Colour Pattern on Hire Basis for Republic Day on 26 January 2026 Celebration W.E.F 24.01.2026 to 26.01.2026 to Rnb Divisional Office and...

Ref ID: 133208096

Deadline: 13Jan2026

Value: ₹ 35000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Beautification and Facade Lighting at Narsingh Dev Mandir Durga Mata and Vasuki Nag Temple Kohag Billawar.

Ref ID: 132741073

Deadline: 06Jan2026

Value: ₹ 4048000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Beautification and Facade Lighting at Narsingh Dev Mandir,Durga Mata and Vasuki Nag Temple Kohag, Billawar. (Undercapex Budget 2025-26 (New Works)

Ref ID: 127282002

Deadline: 08Oct2025

Value: ₹ 1759000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Providing Dynamic Facade Decorative Lighting Tri Color Required Colour Pattern on Hire Basis for Independence Day on 15Th August 2025 Celebration W.E.F 13.08.2025 to 15.08.2025 to Rnb Divisional Offic...

Ref ID: 123421678

Deadline: 06Aug2025

Value: ₹ 35000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections