Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Facade Lighting Tenders » Facade Lighting Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Facade Lighting Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Facade Lighting tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Facade Lighting Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Facade Lighting online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Providing Temporary Illumination and Facade Lighting at Market Areas, I.E., Malcha Market and Khan Market, on the Occasion of the Brics Summit 2026, Scheduled to be Held from 11.09.2026 to 14.09.2026 ...

Ref ID: 147635002

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: ₹ 948600

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Provn of Facade Lighting at P-11 Bldg at Nom Varuna and Provn of Electrical Cabling (Xlpe) from Chanakya Bagh Sub Station to Ncs Delhi under Ge New Delhi

Ref ID: 147553388

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Operation & Comprehensive Maintenance of Dynamic Facade Lighting System at North Block & South Block, New Delhi.

Ref ID: 147549048

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 7927696

State: Delhi (NCT)

Providing Temporary Illumination of Facade Lighting Arrangement on the Occasion of Brics Summit 2026 to be Held on 1.09.2026 to 14.09.2026 in New Delhi.

Ref ID: 147541370

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 650738

State: Delhi (NCT)

Repair Rectification and Systematic Replacement of Area Lighting, Facade Lighting, External Architectural Lighting Including Integrated Control System and Associated Electrical Infrastructure in Base ...

Ref ID: 147381828

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4493933

State: Delhi (NCT)

Operation & Comprehensive Maintenance of Dynamic Facade Lighting System at North Block & South Block, New Delhi.

Ref ID: 147139880

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 7927696

State: Delhi (NCT)

Design, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Integrated Test of Facade Lighting Work Along-With 2 Years Dlp and further 3 Years Amc Beyond 2 Years Dlp at Sarai Kale Khan Namo Bharat Statio...

Ref ID: 147061328

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Sitc of Facade Lighting of Dr. B.P. Pall Auditorium, Iari Pusa Campus, New Delhi.

Ref ID: 146688354

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2017684

State: Delhi (NCT)

Providing and Fixing of Temporary Rgb Facade Lighting on the Occasion of Independence Day 2026 at Postal Directorate Building New Delhi

Ref ID: 146559988

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 239880

State: Delhi (NCT)

Sitc of Facade Lighting for Signage Board on Front Wall of Ngt New Delhi

Ref ID: 146452327

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 232262

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections