Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Expansion Valve Tenders » Expansion Valve Tenders from West Bengal

Government Expansion Valve Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Expansion Valve tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Expansion Valve Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Expansion Valve online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: M and L for cleaning of evaporator coils of AC plant of capacity 5.5 TR with dilute HCL by force feed method to remove the dust particle formed on the coil, Qty: 17 Each, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 148303718

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: S and F in repair expansion valve required for AC plant of capacity 5.5 TR Complete all as specified and directed by Engr-in-charge, Qty: 6 Each, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148303715

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

V350txv Part no 88-62.07.00065, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 148255101

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Em2txv Part no Hvac0066, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 148255100

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Em2txv Expension Valve Part no 24.04.01.160, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148255099

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

V350txv Expension Valve Part no 24.04.01.105, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148255098

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Receiver Drier Assembly Part no 24.05.20.008, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 148255097

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Filter Drier Core Assembly Part no 98584, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148255096

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Vb Train Set Amit Make Hvac Spare Expansion Valve for Vande Bharat as Per Rdso Specifcaton Noo Rdso/Pe/Spec/Eu//.096-2.09 (Latest) Along with Latest Annexure and Addendum/Corrigendum to U/So Amit Item...

Ref ID: 147999358

Deadline: 30Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

M and L for cleaning of evaporator coils of AC plant of capacity 5.5 TR with dilute HCL by force feed method to remove the dust particle formed on the coil, Qty: 17 Each, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 146992530

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections