Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Event Management Tenders » Event Management Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Event Management Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Event Management tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Event Management Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Event Management online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Event Management And Tent Decoration

Ref ID: 148440855

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 5000000.00

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Event Management and other Work

Ref ID: 147860777

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 5000000

State: Rajasthan

Event Management and other Work

Ref ID: 147538662

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 5000000

State: Rajasthan

Event Management And Other Works

Ref ID: 147485853

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 5000000.00

State: Rajasthan

Inviting Financial Bids from the Empanelled Event Management Agencies for Organising Cultural Program on August 21Th, 2026 during 1St Brics Tourism Ministers Meeting, Tmm, 21 August 2026 at Jaipur

Ref ID: 147373819

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3200000

State: Rajasthan

Inviting Financial Bids From The Empanelled Event Management Agencies For Organising Cultural Program On August 21th, 2026 During 1st Brics Tourism Ministers Meeting (tmm)- 21 August 2026 At Jaipur

Ref ID: 147367527

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3200000.00

State: Rajasthan

Event Management (sanskrtik Sandhya) In Fair

Ref ID: 147311992

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 200000.00

State: Rajasthan

Request For Quotation (rfq) For Theselection Of An Event Management Agency(ema) For Rajasthan Yuva Conclave Injaipur (rajasthan)

Ref ID: 147016755

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 4500000.00

State: Rajasthan

Inviting Financial Bids from the Empanelled Event Management Agencies for Organising Cultural Program on August 12Th, 2026 during 1St Brics Finance Ministers and Central Bank Governors (Fmcbg) Meeting...

Ref ID: 146617743

Deadline: 08Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2100000

State: Rajasthan

Procurment for Event Management

Ref ID: 146586438

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2400000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections