Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Enterprise Software Tenders » Enterprise Software Tenders from West Bengal

Government Enterprise Software Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Enterprise Software tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Enterprise Software Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Enterprise Software online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Publication Notice: Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025 (16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7979095 Dated 31-08-2026 (121 Kb)

Ref ID: 148345457

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Bid Cancellation Notice: Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (59 Kb)

Ref ID: 148345446

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Procurement of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) with Software Assurance (Sa)

Ref ID: 148272725

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 18500000

State: West Bengal

Microsoft Office 2024, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 148131063

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

2Nd Pre-Bid Responses, Corrigendum/ Addendum And Bid Extension Notice : Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (45 Kb)

Ref ID: 147927142

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Procurement of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) with Software Assurance (Sa)

Ref ID: 147018215

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 18500000

State: West Bengal

Microsoft Office 2024 Pro Offline Mode (Physical Media Oem, Dvds), Qty: 27

Ref ID: 146970461

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Publication Notice: Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (121 Kb)

Ref ID: 146642546

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Bid Extension Notice: Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (131 Kb)

Ref ID: 146642500

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Pre-Bid Responses, Corrigendum/ Addendum And Bid Extension Notice : Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (45 Kb)

Ref ID: 146616717

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections