Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Ent Instrument Tenders » Ent Instrument Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Ent Instrument Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Ent Instrument tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Ent Instrument Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Ent Instrument online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Purchase of Cwl Instruments for Ent Nci-Aiims, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (Gem Bid No.Gem/2026/B/7630102 Dated 06.06.2026, End 29.06.2026) Ref. T.No.170/Nci/M&E/Ent/2026-27/St.

Ref ID: 142781199

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: ENT Instruments Kit, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #35)

Ref ID: 141485529

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

ENT Instruments Kit, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #35)

Ref ID: 140102337

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ami No. 22.426/2025 -2026 Ent Opd Instruments as Per Specification and General Conditions List Attached

Ref ID: 129414626

Deadline: 17Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ami No. 22.426/2025 -2026 Ent Opd Instruments as Per Specification and General Conditions List Attached

Ref ID: 126375262

Deadline: 24Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

A M i No- 22.426/2025-26 Ent Opd Instruments as Per Specification Attached

Ref ID: 117400990

Deadline: 21Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Supply of Ent Instruments

Ref ID: 115701244

Deadline: 14Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

A M i No- 22.426/2025-26 Ent Opd Instruments as Per Specification Attached

Ref ID: 114470311

Deadline: 03Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum for Bid End Date Extension Gem Bid No. Gem/2025/B/5785165 , for Procurement of Ent Endoscopic System and Fess Instruments

Ref ID: 114041026

Deadline: 07Feb2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid for Procurement of Ent Endoscopic System and Fess Instruments

Ref ID: 112952642

Deadline: 30Jan2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections