Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » End Cap Tenders » End Cap Tenders from Kerala

Government End Cap Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest End Cap tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for End Cap Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on End Cap online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

15 Mm Ss Ball Valve, Qty: 400 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148549566

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Mirtazepine 7.5 Mg Tab/Cap

Ref ID: 148495735

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Bottle Caps (Neck Size 28Mm) for Drinking Water Bottle Plant at Malankara, Muttom, Idukki District (Kerala) and Bottled Drinking Water Plant, Aruvikkara, Near Aruvikkara Dam, Nedumangad, Tri...

Ref ID: 148485770

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 7000000

State: Kerala

Guide Wire,Optical Bladeless Laparoscopic,Disposable Laparoscopic Normal,Sealing Cap Washer

Ref ID: 148420579

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

PVC Casing Capping, Qty: 800 Mtr, (BOQ Item #12)

Ref ID: 148406215

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Tenders for the Supply of Pp Caps for the Period from 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 148388188

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Screw, Socket Head Cap (1779),Packing Ring (Ne1258275),Ring (S11718-22), Qty: 137

Ref ID: 148365380

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Micro Tips Bulk cap 1000 Blue Ref Bev 500 pk, Qty: 24 500 PK, (BOQ Item #15)

Ref ID: 148337337

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Micro Tips Bulk cap 1000 Blue Ref Bev 500 pk, Qty: 24 500 PK, (BOQ Item #15)

Ref ID: 148307943

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: One and a Half Inches Bspp Female Thread Csl Std Bronze Weightedlever Plug Valve Type Sounding Pipe Head with Self Closing Test Cock for By536, Qty: 10 EA, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 148306153

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections