Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Employee Training Tenders » Employee Training Tenders from Karnataka

Government Employee Training Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest Employee Training tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Employee Training Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on Employee Training online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Pen for Employees Training Programme Brand: Pierre Cardin ( Paris-sure

Ref ID: 147042560

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Construction Of A Government Employees Training, Skill, And Welfare Building In Sandur Town, Sandur Taluk Under 4059-Department Building For The Year 2025-26.

Ref ID: 146950874

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 16783465.29

State: Karnataka

Annual Tender For Providing D Group Employee To District Training Institute Sirsi On Out Source Contract Basis

Ref ID: 142132212

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: ₹ 10741.43

State: Karnataka

Annual Tender For Providing D Group Employee To District Training Institute Sirsi On Out Source Contract Basis

Ref ID: 137341649

Deadline: 24Mar2026

Value: ₹ 10741.43

State: Karnataka

Providing Outsource Service For One Data Entry Operator And Two Griuo D Employees For District Training Institutes Chitradurga For The Year 2026-27.

Ref ID: 134007028

Deadline: 03Feb2026

Value: ₹ 17100.00

State: Karnataka

Providing Group Medicalinsurance To Employees Of Government Tool Room And Training Centre For The Period From 24.12.2025 To 23.12.2026 Under Employees Mediclaim Insurance Scheme

Ref ID: 131646307

Deadline: 16Dec2025

Value: ₹ 1.00

State: Karnataka

Kapl/Hrfhr/0619
Pen for Employees Training Programme

Ref ID: 122771068

Deadline: 17Jul2025

Value: ₹ 30000

State: Karnataka

Engaging 03 Nos D Group Employee At Assistant Conservator Of Forests, Forest Training Centre, Ilawala, Mysore 01-04-2025 To 31-03-2026

Ref ID: 121923460

Deadline: 10Jul2025

Value: ₹ 793080.00

State: Karnataka

Engaging 03 Nos D Group Employee At Assistant Conservator Of Forests, Forest Training Centre, Kushalnagar 01-04-2025 To 31-03-2026

Ref ID: 121923447

Deadline: 10Jul2025

Value: ₹ 793080.00

State: Karnataka

Engaging 03 Nos D Group Employee At Assistant Conservator Of Forests, Forest Training Centre, Kushalnagar 01-04-2025 To 31-03-2026

Ref ID: 120469226

Deadline: 23Jun2025

Value: ₹ 793080.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections