Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Elevator Tenders » Elevator Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Elevator Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Elevator tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Elevator Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Elevator online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of 1 No. Bed Cum Passenger Elevator Lift at Civil Hospital Sarahan in Distt. for the Year 2026-28 W.E.F 30.09.2026 to 29.09.2028.

Ref ID: 148342080

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 211826

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of Bed Cum Passenger Elevator in Distt. Hospital at Nahan in Distt. Sirmour for the Year 2026-28 W.E.F 30.09.2026 to 29.09.2028

Ref ID: 148342030

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 182450

State: Himachal Pradesh

Annual Maintenance of One No. Passenger Cum Bed Elevator Kone Make Installed in Block B of H P Govt. Dental College Shimla for the Year 2026-27 for One Year.

Ref ID: 148107760

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 209112

State: Himachal Pradesh

Supplying and Fitting of Spares 1 (One) Numbers Six Passengers Machine Room Less Kone Make Elevator Installed in Circuit House at Dharamshala.

Ref ID: 148079706

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 205000

State: Himachal Pradesh

Annual Repair and Comprehensive Maintenance 01 no 15 Passangers Cum Stretcher Machine Room Less Elevator Kone Make Installed in Anatomy Block, Lecture Theatres and Examination Hall Dr. Rpgmc Kangra at...

Ref ID: 148079627

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 397129

State: Himachal Pradesh

Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 1 No. 26 Passenger lift without Machine Room Elevator in Civil Hospital building at Keylong, DisttLahaul & Spiti HP (Sh:- Providing E.I. therein)

Ref ID: 147824675

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 82764

State: Himachal Pradesh

Construction of Additional Accommodation to Civil Hospital at Bhawarna in Distt. Kangra (H.P.).(Sh Providing 01 No.S 20 Passengers Lift with Six Stop and Six Opening (Machine Room Less) Electric Tract...

Ref ID: 147542769

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3542373

State: Himachal Pradesh

Annual Maintenance of One No. Passenger Cum Bed Elevator Kone Make Installed in Block B of H P Govt. Dental College Shimla for the Year 2026-27 for One Year.

Ref ID: 147229266

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: ₹ 209112

State: Himachal Pradesh

Supplying and Fitting of Spares 1 One Numbers Six Passengers Machine Room Less Kone Make Elevator Installed in Circuit House at Dharamshala

Ref ID: 147104589

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 205000

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of 1 No. Passenger Elevator of Otis Make Machine No. A2142 Installed in Ayurvedic Hospital at Rampur Bushahar District Shimla for One Year.

Ref ID: 146748679

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 135608

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections