Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Electronic Service Tenders » Electronic Service Tenders from Telangana

Government Electronic Service Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Electronic Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Electronic Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Electronic Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Repair and Overhauling Service - Electronic Weighing Systems as Per is 9281 (Part I, Part Ii, Part, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 143218109

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Custom Bid for Services - Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Electronic Intercommunication S, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 142286207

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Repair and Overhauling Service - Electronic Weighing Systems as Per is 9281 (Part I, Part Ii, Part, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 142148672

Deadline: 06Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Calibration Services - Nabl Proof Load Test for Electronic Panel and Load Cell; Mass and Volume, Fo, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 141540687

Deadline: 28May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Assets Insurance Service - Electronic Equipment Insurance, all Risk Policy, Fire Insurance; Propert, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 140109742

Deadline: 04May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Annual Servicing of Electronic Belt Weighers on Conveyor-10A/ 10B and Conveyor-13A/ 13B during the Period 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 136528840

Deadline: 05Mar2026

Value: ₹ 104000.00

State: Telangana

Rfp for Remodelling of Existing Planetarium Adjacent to Gwmc Head Office (Electronic and Electrical Equipment) (Recall) Tender Category Services

Ref ID: 136459664

Deadline: 05Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Annual Servicing of Electronic Belt Weighers on Conveyor-10A/ 10B and Conveyor-13A/ 13B during the Period 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 135935468

Deadline: 23Feb2026

Value: ₹ 104000.00

State: Telangana

Annual Servicing of Electronic Belt Weighers on Conveyor-10A/ 10B and Conveyor-13A/ 13B during the Period 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 134879036

Deadline: 12Feb2026

Value: ₹ 104000.00

State: Telangana

Annual Servicing of Electronic Belt Weighers on Conveyor-10A/ 10B and Conveyor-13A/ 13B during the Period 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 133982531

Deadline: 02Feb2026

Value: ₹ 104000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections