Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Electronic Component Tenders » Electronic Component Tenders from Kerala

Government Electronic Component Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Electronic Component tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Electronic Component Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Electronic Component online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Purchase of Supercontinuum Laser Source

Ref ID: 148564196

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Purchase of 100Mhz Current Probe with Probe Supply

Ref ID: 148273975

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Rate Contract for supply of chemicals, plastic wares, reagents, glassware, electronic components, vacuum consumables, lab wares, optics and opt mechanics for the period from 01 Oct 2026 to 30 Sep 2027

Ref ID: 148233961

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Purchase of Rfsoc

Ref ID: 147930509

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Purchase of High Speed Professional Dual-Nozzle Fdm/Fff 3D Printer with Dual Polycrystalline Diamond (Pcd) Nozzle Assemblies

Ref ID: 147852496

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Purchase of High Sensitive Monochrome Camera with Software

Ref ID: 147852492

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Purchase of Fluorescent Illumination System

Ref ID: 147852487

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Rate Contract for Supply of Chemicals, Plastic Wares, Reagents, Glassware, Electronic Components, Vacuum Consumables, Lab Wares, Optics and Opt Mechanics for the Period from 01 Oct 2026 to 30 Sep 2027...

Ref ID: 147847163

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Purchase of Supercontinuum Laser Source

Ref ID: 147275067

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Electronic Components

Ref ID: 147272884

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections