Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Electrical Scrap Tenders » Electrical Scrap Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Electrical Scrap Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Electrical Scrap tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Electrical Scrap Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Electrical Scrap online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Auction for Bearing Scrap, Bearing Scrap of various sizes HSN Code-84829900 Contact Person-Sh. Virendra Kumar/9413349863 Sh.Amar Jeet Singh/9413349661, (Qty: 385 KG) Electrical scra...

Ref ID: 148558247

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

E-Waste scrap comprising 4 different types of scrap -Motors, Choke (Ballast), electrical and electronic scrap and Fans. EMD: Rs. 93,380/-

Ref ID: 147761332

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Auction for SCRAP PLASTIC AND PVC SCRAP, SCRAP PLASTIC AND PVC SCRAP Material Code- M0035050011 Quantity= 1.365 MT Qty Variation= +/-20% Location- SCRAP YARD, (Qty: 1.365 MT) SC...

Ref ID: 147660804

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Auction for Mixed Iron scrap, Mixed Iron scrap Contact Person: Shelesh Kumar Sharma Phone No.:9413349646, (Qty: 309.083 MT) Motor Parts scrap, Motor Parts scrap Contact Person:...

Ref ID: 146621985

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Auction for Mixed Iron scrap, Mixed Iron scrap Contact Person: Shelesh Kumar Sharma Phone No.:9413349646, (Qty: 309.083 MT) Motor Parts scrap, Motor Parts scrap Contact Person:...

Ref ID: 144869286

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Auction for UG Copper cable and other electrical equipments scrap, UG Copper cable and other electrical equipments scrap Copper cable 100 Pair, Copper cable 50 Pair, UY connector DWC, Modem c...

Ref ID: 140731408

Deadline: 20May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Auction for UG Copper cable and other electrical equipments scrap, UG Copper cable & other electrical equipments scrap Details As Per Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)

Ref ID: 137295276

Deadline: 20Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, laundry cleaning, grocery products, mutton products, hiri

Ref ID: 133214834

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Auction for MIXED IRON SCRAP, MIXED IRON SCRAP, (Qty: 1264.86 MT) LIGHT METAL SHEET SCRAP (Empty Ball/Packing Drum etc.), LIGHT METAL SHEET SCRAP (Empty Ball/Packing Drum etc.), (Qty: 30.29 MT) TU...

Ref ID: 132514884

Deadline: 29Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Auction for Unserviceable Old, Non-Reusable Scrap Q and Q tower, Unserviceable Old, Non-Reusable Scrap Q&Q tower Weight - Approx. Total Weight For 3 tower 90 Kg Jagriti Petrolerum Saradha...

Ref ID: 131366703

Deadline: 16Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections