Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Electrical Conductor Tenders » Electrical Conductor Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Electrical Conductor Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Electrical Conductor tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Electrical Conductor Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Electrical Conductor online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of 11Kv Metal Parts for Rabbit and Weasel Conductor

Ref ID: 148345492

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of 25000 Sets of 30Kn Strain Disc Hardware ( Metal Parts for Rabbit and Weasel Conductor)

Ref ID: 147782033

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of Ss Hard Ware Fitting for Xlpe Insulated Conductor

Ref ID: 147782013

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: T-2380 Procurement of Acsr Zebra Conductor

Ref ID: 147484860

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of 11 Kv Metal Parts for Rabbit / Weasel Conductor

Ref ID: 147481388

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: ₹ 600000

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of 7/4.09Mm Acsr Raccoon Conductor

Ref ID: 147384521

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of 6/4.72 Plus 7/1.57Mm Acsr Dog Conductor

Ref ID: 147384491

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Metal Parts for Rabbit/Weasel and Raccoon/Dog Conductor

Ref ID: 146790312

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1040258

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of 7/2.50Mm Aaa Weasel Conductor

Ref ID: 146702693

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

T-2380 Procurement of Acsr Zebra Conductor

Ref ID: 146258293

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections