Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Electric Tower Tenders » Electric Tower Tenders from Uttar Pradesh

Government Electric Tower Online Tenders from Uttar Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Electric Tower tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttar Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Electric Tower Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttar Pradesh.

The information on Electric Tower online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttar Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttar Pradesh

Supply of Blower Motor Along with Impeller and Casing of Capacity 1 Kw & Working Voltage of 110V Dc as Per Bhel, Spec. No. Cee/01028 (Rev-3) Dt: 05.12.2018, for Diesel Electric Tower Car.

Ref ID: 143370549

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Mechanized Cleaning & Washing of Diesel Locomotives, Tower Wagons and 3 Phase Electric Locomotives (Wag-9) at Diesel Loco Shed, Jhansi for 03 Years.

Ref ID: 142765640

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: ₹ 3897038.97

State: Uttar Pradesh

Supply of Blower Motor Along with Impeller and Casing of Capacity 1 Kw & Working Voltage of 110V Dc as Per Bhel, Spec. No. Cee/01028 (Rev-3) Dt: 05.12.2018, for Diesel Electric Tower Car.

Ref ID: 138328930

Deadline: 07Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Painting of Rusted Electric Pole and Dismantling of Electric Pole, High Mast & Lattice Tower over Varanasi Division.

Ref ID: 137760334

Deadline: 07Apr2026

Value: ₹ 1713698.70

State: Uttar Pradesh

Supply of Blower Motor Along with Impeller and Casing of Capacity 1 Kw & Working Voltage of 110V Dc as Per Bhel, Spec. No. Cee/01028 (Rev-3) Dt: 05.12.2018, for Diesel Electric Tower Car.

Ref ID: 136688300

Deadline: 11Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

M-48/Ioh/Poh Kit for Knorr Bremse Make Heatless Regenerative Twin Tower Air Dryer of Electric Locomotives to Rdso Smi No. Rdso/2017/El/Smi/0305 Rev. 0 Dated 17.04.2017. One Kit Consisting of 57 Items....

Ref ID: 134897914

Deadline: 09Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Heavy Repair to Various Service Buildings such as Officer's Rest House, Officer's Club, Manoranjan Sadan, Pump Houses, Electric Sub-Stations, Micro-Wave Tower Etc. & Provision of Rest Room for Driver'...

Ref ID: 133058499

Deadline: 29Jan2026

Value: ₹ 15999997.25

State: Uttar Pradesh

M-48/Ioh/Poh Kit for Knorr Bremse Make Heatless Regenerative Twin Tower

Ref ID: 116865368

Deadline: 05May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Heat Blower Remote System, Qty: 8 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 113933172

Deadline: 19Feb2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

2676/Supply of Electric Motor for Cooling Tower

Ref ID: 112906204

Deadline: 15Jan2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections