Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Electric Reactor Tenders » Electric Reactor Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Electric Reactor Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Electric Reactor tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Electric Reactor Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Electric Reactor online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Repair/Rehabilitation and Modification of Smoothing Reactor Sl-30 of Electric Locomotives. Qty:51 Nos.

Ref ID: 140982978

Deadline: 01Jun2026

Value: ₹ 37088853.93

State: Maharashtra

Auction for Disposal of Old, Used and Unserviceable 481 KVA and 1576 KVA, Disposal of Old, Used & Unserviceable 481 KVA & 1576 KVA, 6.9 KV Series Current Limiting Reactor Make General Electric Co. of...

Ref ID: 140044133

Deadline: 12May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Repair/Rehabilitation and Modification of Smoothing Reactor Sl-30 of Electric Locomotives. Qty:51 Nos.

Ref ID: 136840844

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: ₹ 37088853.93

State: Maharashtra

Hood for Smoothing Reactor Sl-30, as Per Clw Drg. No. (1)05/1/50/440 Alt. 8 (2)05/1/50/441 Alt.7 (Ref. 1 to 27,43,44,46 to 52) (3)05/3/50/292 Alt. 4 & Conforming to Specn. No. M/El/20/Ts-1, Suitable F...

Ref ID: 126868304

Deadline: 27Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Blower for Smoothing Reactor with Motor [Blower for Smoothing Reactor with Motor (Mvsl) for Electric Locomotives to Clw Specification No. Clw/Es/B-14/C or Latest and Rdso Spec. No. E-10/3/08 (Revised)...

Ref ID: 121313969

Deadline: 07Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Repair/Rehabilitation and Modification of Smoothing Reactor Sl-30 of Electric Locomotives. Qty:50 Nos.

Ref ID: 116697033

Deadline: 23Apr2025

Value: ₹ 64714659.50

State: Maharashtra

Hood for Smoothing Reactor Sl-30, as Per Clw Drg. No. (1)05/1/50/440 Alt. 8 (2)05/1/50/441 Alt.7 (Ref. 1 to 27,43,44,46 to 52) (3)05/3/50/292 Alt. 4 & Conforming to Specn. No. M/El/20/Ts-1, Suitable F...

Ref ID: 114164576

Deadline: 05Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections