Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Eggs Tenders » Eggs Tenders from Daman and Diu (UT)

Government Eggs Online Tenders from Daman and Diu (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Eggs tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Daman and Diu (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Eggs Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Daman and Diu (UT).

The information on Eggs online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Daman and Diu (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Supply of Fruits, Vegetables, Eggs and Pulses Along with Transporation for Feeding Birds at Walk-In-Aviary at Moti Daman.

Ref ID: 143028427

Deadline: 24Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1570711

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Corrigendum: Supply of Fruits, Vegetable, Pulses and Egg Etc. for Feeding of Birds Housed at Walk-In Aviary, Jampore, Moti Daman for a Period of One Year 20-05-2026 to 19-05-2027.

Ref ID: 142310799

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Supply of Fruits, Vegetable, Pulses and Egg Etc. for Feeding of Birds Housed at Walk-In Aviary, Jampore, Moti Daman for a Period of One Year 20-05-2026 to 19-05-2027.

Ref ID: 141419946

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections