Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Education Tenders » Education Tenders from West Bengal

Government Education Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Education tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Education Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Education online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Construction of Padima Ramprasad Junior High School Ground Floor Plus First Floor Fund from School Education Department 2018 2019

Ref ID: 148456147

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1435602

State: West Bengal

Urgent Necessary Electrical Arrangements for the Inauguration of the New Girls Hostel at Maulanaza Azad College on 01-09-2026 by the Honble Minister-In-Charge , Higher Education Department.

Ref ID: 148190616

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Provision for Staad Pro Virtuosity Subscription License Based Design Software for the Planning Circle, Design Divisions, Education Unit and Social Welfare Unit, Social Sector under Planning Circle, So...

Ref ID: 148165596

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supply Delivery Installation and Placement of Furniture and Allied Items at Suri Irrigation Colony for Official Use of the Honorable Minister-In-Charge Higher Education Department Government of West B...

Ref ID: 148160104

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Urgent necessary electrical arrangements for the inauguration of the new Girl's Hostel at Maulana Azad College on 01.09.2026 by the Hon'ble Minister-In-Charge Higher Education Departments. Emergent Temporary Electrical works, AC, DG, Sound System, LE

Ref ID: 148129857

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Urgent necessary electrical arrangements for the inauguration of the new Girl's Hostel at Maulana Azad College on 01.09.2026 by the Hon'ble Minister-In-Charge Higher Education Departments. Emergent Temporary Electrical works, AC, DG, Sound System, LE

Ref ID: 148129856

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Urgent Necessary Electrical Arrangements for the Inauguration of the New Girls Hostel at Maulanaza Azad College on 01-09-2026 by the Honble Minister-In-Charge , Higher Education Department.

Ref ID: 148087729

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Provision for Staad Pro Virtuosity Subscription License Based Design Software for the Planning Circle, Design Divisions, Education Unit and Social Welfare Unit, Social Sector under Planning Circle, So...

Ref ID: 147926407

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Google Work Space Education Plus Student License for the Email Accounts of the Current Teachers, Research Students and Academic and Administrative Bodies under the Domain Buruniv.Ac.In.

Ref ID: 147750515

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Selection of Agency for Providing Various Services under Implementation of Integrated Computerized Education Using Information and Communication Technology (Ict) in 3586 Schools under Zone I, Ii and I...

Ref ID: 147739528

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections