Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Earthing Work Tenders » Earthing Work Tenders from Assam

Government Earthing Work Online Tenders from Assam 2026

In this section the users can find latest Earthing Work tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Assam. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Earthing Work Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Assam.

The information on Earthing Work online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Assam State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Assam

Construction of 100 M3 Capacity Rcc Inoculums Generation Facility Plant and Operation of Inoculums Generation Plant, Capacity of 100 M3 at Dbrg Coaching Depot of Tsk Division for Two Years on Turnkey....

Ref ID: 148496235

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: ₹ 11100204.59

State: Assam

Proposed Bodoland Secretariat Green Field Development Work by Earth Filling and Drainage System for the Fy 2026-27. Tn_37_01

Ref ID: 148107124

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: ₹ 103128000

State: Assam

C.C. Lining Including Earth Work at Main Canal D2 from Chainage 22680 M to 22820 M (Surface Area 1219.40 Sqm)Of Erm,Sukla Irrigation Project under Pmksy-Aibp for the Year 2021-22, Group No.11

Ref ID: 147947441

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3001879

State: Assam

C.C. Lining Including Earth Work at Main Canal D1 from Chainage 21810 M to 21930 M (Surface Area 1107.60 Sqm)Of Erm,Sukla Irrigation Project under Pmksy-Aibp for the Year 2021-22, Group No.14

Ref ID: 147947434

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2422186

State: Assam

C.C. Lining Including Earth Work at Main Canal D1 from Chainage 21930 M to 22050 M (Surface Area 1107.60 Sqm)Of Erm,Sukla Irrigation Project under Pmksy-Aibp for the Year 2021-22

Ref ID: 147947429

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2422186

State: Assam

C.C. Lining Including Earth Work at Main Canal D2 from Chainage 22820 M to 22960 M (Surface Area 1219.40 Sqm)Of Erm,Sukla Irrigation Project under Pmksy-Aibp for the Year 2021-22, Group No.12

Ref ID: 147947416

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3001879

State: Assam

C.C. Lining Including Earth Work at Main Canal D2 from Chainage 22960 M to 23100 M (Surface Area 1219.40 Sqm)Of Erm,Sukla Irrigation Project under Pmksy-Aibp for the Year 2021-22, Group No.13

Ref ID: 147947412

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3001879

State: Assam

Additional Works - Soft Upgradation of Tangla (Tnl) & Udalguri (Ulg) Stations - Circulating Area, & Drain (Project Id: 08.04.53.25.3.53.018).

Ref ID: 147947071

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 119986317.75

State: Assam

C.C. Lining Including Earth Work at Main Canal D2 from Chainage 25140 M to 25300 M (Surface Area 1393.60 Sqm)Of Erm,Sukla Irrigation Project under Pmksy-Aibp for the Year 2021-22, Group No.8

Ref ID: 147929048

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3048222

State: Assam

C.C. Lining Including Earth Work at Main Canal D2 from Chainage 25460 M to 25620 M (Surface Area 1393.60 Sqm)Of Erm,Sukla Irrigation Project under Pmksy-Aibp for the Year 2021-22, Group No.10

Ref ID: 147929041

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3048222

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections