Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » E Government Tenders » E Government Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government E Government Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest E Government tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for E Government Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on E Government online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Strengthening and Up-Gradation of State Government Medical College for Increase in Ug/Mbbs Seats for Govt. Medicatl College at Ambikapur (C.G.) (Deposite Work) (Without Escalation and Bonus)

Ref ID: 148511954

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: ₹ 396742000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Request for Proposal for Selection of Service Provider for Lab Strengthening Services on Usage Based Rental Basis in Government Medical Colleges and Associated Hospitals in Chhattisgarh

Ref ID: 148511072

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

E -Tender for Hiring of Service Provider for Biomedical Equipment Maintenance in all Hospitals of Directorate of Health Services, Government of Chhattisgarh

Ref ID: 148511071

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

E -Tender for Rate Contract with Central Public Sector Undertakings (Cpsus) or from Public Sector Undertakings (Psus), Pharmacies and Cooperatives under State/Ut Governments with their own Manufacturi...

Ref ID: 148511065

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Strengthening And Up-Gradation Of State Government Medical College For Increase In Ug/Mbbs Seats For Govt. Medicatl College At Ambikapur (C.G.) (Deposite Work) (Without Escalation And Bonus)

Ref ID: 148487162

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 396742000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Building Repair Work in Government Raj Mata Vijaya Raje Sidhiya Girls College Kabirdham

Ref ID: 148461244

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Construction of Prayer Hall, Kitchen Hall, and Additional Rooms in Government Schools under Csr at Ntpc Anta

Ref ID: 148448999

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Construction, Testing and Commissioning of R.C.C. Elevated Service Reservoir of 50 Kl Capacities & Staging 12 Mtr. Including Providing and Fixing of Ci Double Flange Pipe, Double Flange Specials & Di....

Ref ID: 148438357

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: ₹ 6258000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Construction, Testing and Commissioning of R.C.C. Elevated Service Reservoir of 60 Kl Capacities & Staging 12 Mtr. Including Providing and Fixing of Ci Double Flange Pipe, Double Flange Specials & Di....

Ref ID: 148438356

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: ₹ 5649000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Construction of additional classrooms at Government Boys' Middle School, Sakri. (PWD Building SOR 01.01.2015 and Electrical SOR 01.06.2020)

Ref ID: 148428107

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections