Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Duct Clamp Tenders » Duct Clamp Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Duct Clamp Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Duct Clamp tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Duct Clamp Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Duct Clamp online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

UNDERFRAME AND EQUIPMENT ROOM CABLE ROUTING AND IT'S METAL CONDUITS/DUCT/TRAY ARRANGEMENT INCLUDING NECESSARY SS MOUNTING BRACKETS, CLAMPS, FLEXIBLE CONDUIT SECURING ARRANGEMENT WITH SUITABLE PA6 MATE...

Ref ID: 147479153

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

E-Tender No.: Railtel/Wr/E-Tender/Ot/2026-27/O&M/Ofc Patch Replacement/03 Dt. 04.08.2026 Name of Work: Trenching/Hdd/Clamping, Laying of Duct, Blowing of Ofc through Ducts, Splicing, Testing & Commiss...

Ref ID: 146569111

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 10106047.74

State: Delhi (NCT)

E-Tender No.: Railtel/Wr/E-Tender/Ot/2026-27/O&M/Ofc Patch Replacement/02 Dt. 04.08.2026 Name of Work: Trenching/Hdd/Clamping, Laying of Duct, Blowing of Ofc through Ducts, Splicing, Testing & Commiss...

Ref ID: 146569110

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 7742438.15

State: Delhi (NCT)

E-Tender No.: Railtel/Wr/E-Tender/Ot/2026-27/O&M/Ofc Patch Replacement/01 Dt. 04.08.2026 Name of Work: Trenching/Hdd/Clamping, Laying of Duct, Blowing of Ofc through Ducts, Splicing, Testing & Commiss...

Ref ID: 146569109

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 51125742.28

State: Delhi (NCT)

Supply, Installation, Trenching/Hdd/Clamping, Laying of Duct, Blowing of Ofc through Ducts, Splicing, Testing and Commissioning of Ofc Laying from Mohanlalganj to Afs Mamura

Ref ID: 146233075

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 22839924

State: Delhi (NCT)

Supply, Installation, Trenching/Hdd/Clamping, Laying of Duct, Blowing of Ofc through Ducts, Splicing,Testing & Commissioning of Ofc Laying from Mohanlalganj to Afs Mamura

Ref ID: 146098495

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 22839924.06

State: Delhi (NCT)

E-Tender No.: Railtel/Wr/E-Tender/Ot/2026-27/O&M/Shifting/02R Dt. 02.07.2026 Name of Work: Supply, Installation, Trenching/Hdd/Clamping, Laying of Duct, Blowing of Ofc through Ducts, Splicing, Testing...

Ref ID: 144459459

Deadline: 01Aug2026

Value: ₹ 25287196.87

State: Delhi (NCT)

E-Tender No.: Railtel/Wr/E-Tender/Ot/2026-27/O&M/Shifting/02R Dt. 02.07.2026 Name of Work: Supply, Installation, Trenching/Hdd/Clamping, Laying of Duct, Blowing of Ofc through Ducts, Splicing, Testing...

Ref ID: 144459443

Deadline: 01Aug2026

Value: ₹ 25287196.87

State: Delhi (NCT)

E-Tender No. Railtel/Wr/E-Tender/Ot/2026-27/O&M/Ofc Patch Replacement/01-04 Dt. 01.07.2026 Name of Work: Trenching/Hdd/Clamping, Laying of Duct, Blowing of Ofc through Ducts, Splicing, Testing & Commi...

Ref ID: 144417055

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 70057120.95

State: Delhi (NCT)

1) UNDERFRAME AND EQUIPMENT ROOM CABLE ROUTING AND IT'S METAL CONDUITS/DUCT/TRAY ARRANGEMENT INCLUDING NECESSARY SS MOUNTING BRACKETS, CLAMPS, FLEXIBLE CONDUIT SECURING ARRANGEMENT WITH SUITABLE PA6 M...

Ref ID: 143915290

Deadline: 04Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections