Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Drying Towel Tenders » Drying Towel Tenders from West Bengal

Government Drying Towel Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Drying Towel tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Drying Towel Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Drying Towel online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbkp/Cp/Nit-134/ Washing and Drying of Different Types of Linen / Ten, Dated.29/06/2026

Ref ID: 145952004

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 828513

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbkp/Cp/Nit-134/ Washing and Drying of Different Types of Linen / Ten, Dated.29/06/2026

Ref ID: 145085951

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: ₹ 828513

State: West Bengal

Annual E -Tender for Washing & Drying of Different Items I.E. Towel, Curtains, Sofa Covers/Seat Covers/Table Covers and other Textile for the Use of Different Superior Officers of Kolkata Police and D...

Ref ID: 144290962

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit-134/ Washing and Drying of Different Types of Linen / Ten, Dated.29/06/2026

Ref ID: 144290583

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: ₹ 828513

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbkp/Cp/Nit- 186 / Washing and Drying of Different Types of Linen / Ten, Dated- 07/05/2025.

Ref ID: 119607280

Deadline: 28May2025

Value: ₹ 828513

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit- 186 / Washing and Drying of Different Types of Linen / Ten, Dated- 07/05/2025.

Ref ID: 119036226

Deadline: 21May2025

Value: ₹ 828513

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections