Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Driver Service Tenders » Driver Service Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Driver Service Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Driver Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Driver Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Driver Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Moei at Cpnr Building under Sub Div-I Shimla (Sh:- Providing Inspection Vehicle Along with Ml Driver)

Ref ID: 148143579

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 546360

State: Himachal Pradesh

Providing One No. Driver for Bolero Camper Car Vehicle No. Hp 18A Nahan/Solan 8228 under Assistant Engineer Hppwd Elect. Sub Div. Sh Providing Services of Driver for the Year 2026-27.

Ref ID: 146916077

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 223380

State: Himachal Pradesh

Providing One Number Driver for Vehicle Number Hp 07-D2362 Bolero Camper under Hppwd Sub Division No. 1 Vidhan Sabha Shimla-4 Sh Providing Services of Driver W.E.F 15-04-2026 to 14-04-2027.

Ref ID: 146618065

Deadline: 16Aug2026

Value: ₹ 251631

State: Himachal Pradesh

Moei, Replacement of Lamps and Tubes, Fire Alarm, Epabx and Rmo Pump Set and Dg Set at Grand Hotel Shimla (H.P.). (Sh:- Providing Services of Inspection Vehicle Alongwith Driver Etc. Complete under Sh...

Ref ID: 146533164

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 560660

State: Himachal Pradesh

Providing One No. Driver for Bolero Camper Car Vehicle No. Hp 18A Nahan/Solan 8228 under Assistant Engineer Hppwd Elect. Sub Div. Sh Providing Services of Driver for the Year 2026-27

Ref ID: 146485466

Deadline: 09Aug2026

Value: ₹ 223380

State: Himachal Pradesh

Providing Services of Inspection Vehicle Along with Driver Etc. Complete to Sub-Division -Iii Office of Cpwd.(Chargeable to Contingencies of Various Works of Maint and Repair Defence Pool Buildings Ar...

Ref ID: 146066194

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: ₹ 476046

State: Himachal Pradesh

Providing Services of Inspection Vehicle Along with Driver Etc. Complete to Officials of Cpwd, Ch To: Repair, Restoration, Rehabilitation and Strengthening of General Post Office (Gpo), Shimla Includi...

Ref ID: 145120438

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 527956

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Providing One Number Driver for Vehicle Number Hp 07-D2362 Bolero Camper under Hppwd Sub Division No. 1 Vidhan Sabha Shimla-4 Sh Providing Services of Driver W.E.F 15-04-2026 to 14-04-202...

Ref ID: 144723018

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: ₹ 251631

State: Himachal Pradesh

Providing Services of Inspection Vehicle Along with Driver Etc. Complete for Officials of Cpwd at O/O Senior Architect-1 (Chandigarh). Ch to :- Contingencies of Various Works of Aiims Bilaspur

Ref ID: 144513502

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: ₹ 742084

State: Himachal Pradesh

Providing One Number Driver for Vehicle Number Hp 07-D2362 Bolero Camper under Hppwd Sub Division No. 1 Vidhan Sabha Shimla-4 Sh Providing Services of Driver W.E.F 15-04-2026 to 14-04-2027

Ref ID: 144379490

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: ₹ 251631

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections