Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Drinking Water Tenders » Drinking Water Tenders from Jharkhand

Government Drinking Water Online Tenders from Jharkhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Drinking Water tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jharkhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Drinking Water Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jharkhand.

The information on Drinking Water online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jharkhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jharkhand

Amc for 3 no Drinking Water Supply Pump on and as when Required Basis for a Period of One Year(365 Days) under Urimari Ocp.

Ref ID: 148520759

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supplying labour, vehicle with fuel & lubricants with all tools & plants for the repair & maintenance of drilled tube wells in the rural areas of District Koderma in different Block Dt. 01.09.2026 to ...

Ref ID: 148520524

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supplying labour, vehicle with fuel & lubricants with all tools & plants for the repair & maintenance of drilled tube wells in the rural areas of District Koderma in different Block Dt. 01.09.2026 to 31.0 3.2027 Under Drinking Water and Sanitation Di

Ref ID: 148520473

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supplying labour, vehicle with fuel & lubricants with all tools & plants for the repair & maintenance of drilled tube wells in the rural areas of District Koderma in different Block Dt. 01.09.2026 to 31.0 3.2027 Under Drinking Water and Sanitation Di

Ref ID: 148520470

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supplying labour, vehicle with fuel & lubricants with all tools & plants for the repair & maintenance of drilled tube wells in the rural areas of District Koderma in different Block Dt. 01.09.2026 to 31.0 3.2027 Under Drinking Water and Sanitation Di

Ref ID: 148520468

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supplying labour, vehicle with fuel & lubricants with all tools & plants for the repair & maintenance of drilled tube wells in the rural areas of District Koderma in different Block Dt. 01.09.2026 to 31.0 3.2027 Under Drinking Water and Sanitation Di

Ref ID: 148520466

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supplying labour, vehicle with fuel & lubricants with all tools & plants for the repair & maintenance of drilled tube wells in the rural areas of District Koderma in different Block Dt. 01.09.2026 to 31.0 3.2027 Under Drinking Water and Sanitation D

Ref ID: 148520449

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Gem Bid No.: Gem/2026/B/7994314 Dated: 03-09-2026, Construction of Prototype Drinking Water Structures (Jalminar) in Villages and Schools under Csr, 26-27 at Icc (Drinking Water & Sanitation).

Ref ID: 148510246

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Renovation of Compound Wall at Sub Division Campus, Bagodar under Drinking Water and Sanitation Division 02 Giridih. Year 2026-27 Group no Gir-3

Ref ID: 148490944

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1544112

State: Jharkhand

Renovation of Staff Quarters , Compound Wall at Sub Division Campus, Bagodar under Drinking Water and Sanitation Division 02 Giridih Year 2026-27 Group no Gir-2

Ref ID: 148490931

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 990388

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections