Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Drinking Water Plant Tenders » Drinking Water Plant Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Drinking Water Plant Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Drinking Water Plant tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Drinking Water Plant Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Drinking Water Plant online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Schedule a Maintenance and Upkeeping of Tte Rest Room,Custom Bid for Serv, Qty: 7

Ref ID: 147318218

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Dr Mvr Rtpp O and M Maintenance of Ro Drinking Water Plant from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 in Dr Mvr Rtpp Colony

Ref ID: 137218315

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Dr Mvr Rtpp O and M Maintenance of Ro Drinking Water Plant from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 in Dr Mvr Rtpp Colony

Ref ID: 137008789

Deadline: 05Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Dr Mvr Rtpp O and M Maintenance of Ro Drinking Water Plant from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 in Dr Mvr Rtpp Colony

Ref ID: 136738878

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Dr Mvr Rtpp O and M Maintenance of Ro Drinking Water Plant from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 in Dr Mvr Rtpp Colony

Ref ID: 135781544

Deadline: 26Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Schedule a Maintenace and up Keeping of Tte Rest Room,Custom Bid for Serv, Qty: 6

Ref ID: 135013447

Deadline: 24Feb2026

Value: ₹ 10337298.72

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing Drinking Water Plant in Sc Colony of Siddaracherla Village of Narpala Mandal

Ref ID: 131601606

Deadline: 12Dec2025

Value: ₹ 590865

State: Andhra Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Schedule a Maintenance and up Keeping of Tte Rest Room at Dharmavaram (Dm, Qty: 6

Ref ID: 128245385

Deadline: 10Nov2025

Value: ₹ 26599509.25

State: Andhra Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Schedule a Maintenance and up Keeping of Tte Rest Room,Custom Bid for Se, Qty: 6

Ref ID: 127839886

Deadline: 03Nov2025

Value: ₹ 10337298.72

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of Ro Water Plant System for Drinking Water Purpose in Ap Modol School in Dachepalli Nagar Panchayat under Dmft-2025

Ref ID: 127110332

Deadline: 10Oct2025

Value: ₹ 227509

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections