Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Dpr Consultant Tenders » Dpr Consultant Tenders from Odisha

Government Dpr Consultant Online Tenders from Odisha 2026

In this section the users can find latest Dpr Consultant tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Odisha. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Dpr Consultant Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Odisha.

The information on Dpr Consultant online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Odisha State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Engagement Of Dpr Consultant Through Open Tender For Development Of Parking Places Near 300mtr Common Corridor At Kalinga Nagar , Jajpur (no- 21875 Date- 24/07/2026)

Ref ID: 147481950

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Engagement of Dpr Consultant through Open Tender for Development of Parking Places Near 300 Mtr Common Corridor at Kalinga Nagar, Jajpur

Ref ID: 147402125

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Engagement of Dpr Consultant through Open Tender for Development of Parking Places Near 300 Mtr Common Corridor at Kalinga Nagar, Jajpur

Ref ID: 146486809

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Engagement Of Dpr Consultant Through Open Tender For Development Of Parking Places Near 300mtr Common Corridor At Kalinga Nagar , Jajpur (no- 21875 Date- 24/07/2026)

Ref ID: 145864205

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Engagement Of Dpr Consultant Through Open Tender For Development Of Parking Places Near 300mtr Common Corridor At Kalinga Nagar , Jajpur (no- 15531 Date- 01/06/2026)

Ref ID: 143158886

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Architectural firms/Registered Engineering firms/Consultant firms for 'Preparation of DPR for Various Projects of Talcher Municipality for the year 2026-27

Ref ID: 142639236

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: ₹ 2000

State: Odisha

Engagement Of Dpr Consultant Through Open Tender For Development Of Parking Places Near 300mtr Common Corridor At Kalinga Nagar , Jajpur (no- 15531 Date- 01/06/2026)

Ref ID: 142553296

Deadline: 25Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Technology Consultants; Addendum to Dpr; Yes;, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 142073568

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage Based - Technology Consultants, Management Consultants,, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 141956739

Deadline: 30May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage Based - Technology Consultants, Management Consultants,, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 141956698

Deadline: 30May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections