Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Down Comer System Tenders

Latest Down Comer System Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Down Comer System tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Down Comer System Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Down Comer System online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Operation and Maintenance of E&M Services, Substation, Afas, Fire-Fighting & Dg Sets at Niasm, Malegaon, Baramati, Pune. Sh: O/M of Substation, Dg Set, Afas, down Comer System & Drinking Water Pump Se...

Ref ID: 147372612

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3407387

State: Madhya Pradesh

Lho/Bho/P&E/2026-27/13: Tender Document for Empanelment of Vendors for Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Annual Maintenance Contract of Fire Hydrant, Wet Riser, Hose Reel, down Comer, F...

Ref ID: 147108513

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

P&E/Lho/F&S/2026/07/001: Empanelment of Contractors for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (Sitc) of the Water Based Fixed Fire Fighting Systems Like Hydrant, Wet Riser, Hose Reel, down C...

Ref ID: 146792248

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

A) Moei & Fans Including Rmo Pump Sets Lift down Comer System Etc in Cpwd Office Building at Sector 10-A Gandhinagar. Sh: Providing Temporary Lighting for 80Th Independence Day Celebrations of India F...

Ref ID: 146315218

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 259278

State: Odisha

Provision of Fire down Comer System Booster Pump,Fire Detection and Pa System, Fire Extinguisher and Signage at Chc Building at Krushnaprasad Buildings.

Ref ID: 145689188

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1603869

State: Odisha

Provision of Fire down Comer System Booster Pump,Fire Detection and Pa System, Fire Extinguisher and Signage at Chc Building at Chilika-Nuapada Buildings.

Ref ID: 145689187

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1621403

State: Tamil Nadu

Construction of Dining Hall and Kitchen for Amethyst Hostel in Nit Trichy. Sh-I: Building Portion Including Water Supply, Sanitary Installation, Civil External Service Connection, Sewer Lines, Platfor...

Ref ID: 145626000

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: ₹ 45495416

State: Tamil Nadu

P&E/Lho/F&S/2026/07/001: Empanelment of Contractors for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (Sitc) of the Water Based Fixed Fire Fighting Systems Like Hydrant, Wet Riser, Hose Reel, down C...

Ref ID: 145375260

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Construction of Fm Relay Station for Akashavani Establishment at Chintappalli, Visakhapatnam Including Internal Water Supply, Sanitary Installations, Drainage, Internal Electrical Installations, Ceili...

Ref ID: 144764785

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: ₹ 20735653

State: Assam

Lhoguw/P&E/2026-27/04: Empanelment of Agencies / Firms for Sitc (Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning) & Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of Water Based Fixed Firefighting System (Wet Riser /...

Ref ID: 144651900

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections