Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Doors Tenders » Doors Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Doors Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Doors tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Doors Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Doors online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Glass Door closes with locking arrangement 1100mmX2000mmX1mm as per scope of work, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #12)

Ref ID: 148602884

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Marine plywood Display Cabinet with sunmica Glass and Hydraulic door Size 36inches X 36inches X 24inches, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #10)

Ref ID: 148602882

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Lavatory Door Arragt.

Ref ID: 148587479

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of Cc Road from Door No:19-3-570 to 19-3-533 Upto Masjid Backside in Bhavani Nagar of 9Th Division,Under Ws-14,Anantapuramu.

Ref ID: 148555102

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Laying of 110 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipe Line from Door no 20/490-2 to Door no 20/405-10 Lonikota 12Th Election Ward in Dharmavaram Municipality under General Funds 2026-27 - 2Nd Call.

Ref ID: 148520619

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Laying of 110 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipe Line from Door No's #25/583-1-4,5 to #25/579-6,7 and #25/574-6 to #25/574-5 in Parthasardhi Nagar in Dharmavaram Municipality under General Funds 2026-27 - 2Nd Call

Ref ID: 148520603

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Laying of 110 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipe Line from Door no 29/118-1 to 29/1111-3 at Shivaram Nagar in Dharmavaram Municipality under General Funds 2026-27 - 2Nd Call.

Ref ID: 148520592

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Engaging of Hire Tractors for Door to Door Garbage Collection for Division 1 and Division 2 for the Month of September and October 2026 in Dharmavaram Municipality under General Funds 2025-26 - 2Nd Ca...

Ref ID: 148520590

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Corrigendum: Two Years Non-Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) By

Ref ID: 148496664

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Set of Rubber Packing (Gasket) for Doors & Windows of 3 Phase Locos

Ref ID: 148495784

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections