Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Dolls Tenders » Dolls Tenders from Telangana

Government Dolls Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Dolls tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Dolls Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Dolls online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

License Right for Sale of Dollors, Kankanalu and Calenders for a Period of One Year Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 130374894

Deadline: 21Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

License Right for Sale of Dollors, Kankanalu and Calenders for a Period of One Year Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 129774753

Deadline: 12Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

License Right for Sale of Dollors, Kankanalu and Calenders for a Period of One Year Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 128783921

Deadline: 27Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Front Doller Cover For Photocopier Konica, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 124813477

Deadline: 01Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

License Right for Sale of Bangles, Dolls, Maniyar (Shop no - 5) Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 123494251

Deadline: 31Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

License Right for Sale of Bangles, Dolls, Maniyar (Shop no - 3) Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 123494250

Deadline: 31Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Laying of Cc Road in 6Th Ward Doller Hills Gate No-2 to Kalyans Platinum Apartment and Laying of Bt and Cc Road at Golconda Hills Colony Plot No-109 to 78 in Ward No- 7Th Ward in Manikonda Municipalit...

Ref ID: 117842745

Deadline: 28Apr2025

Value: ₹ 3624001.00

State: Telangana

Supply of Silver and Copper Dollors for a Period of One Year I.E. 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026

Ref ID: 114070602

Deadline: 13Feb2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Supply of Silver and Copper Dollors for a Period of One Year I.E. 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026

Ref ID: 113946348

Deadline: 13Feb2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections