Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Diving Service Tenders » Diving Service Tenders from Telangana

Government Diving Service Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Diving Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Diving Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Diving Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Service Charges for under Water Videography at Intake Service Gates for Locating and Assessing the Condition of Stop Log Gates Grooves, Bottom Service Plates and to Check for Proper Seating of Service...

Ref ID: 147162151

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 190000.00

State: Telangana

Service Charges for under Water Videography at Intake Service Gates for Locating and Assessing the Condition of Stop Log Gates Grooves, Bottom Service Plates and to Check for Proper Seating of Service...

Ref ID: 146031487

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 190000.00

State: Telangana

Service Charges for under Water Videography at Intake Service Gates for Locating and Assessing the Condition of Log Gates Grooves, Bottom Service Plates and to Check for Proper Seating of Service Gate...

Ref ID: 144604679

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Service Charges for under Water Videography at Intake Service Gates for Locating and Assessing the Condition of Stop Log Gates Grooves, Bottom Service Plates and to Check for Proper Seating of Service...

Ref ID: 144506510

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: ₹ 190000.00

State: Telangana

Diving Team for Providing under Water Services during the Annual Maintenance and Emergency Works from 01.04.2026 or Actual Date of Utilization to Till 31.03.2027 at Lower Jurala Hydro Electric Project...

Ref ID: 139707566

Deadline: 23Apr2026

Value: ₹ 1450000.00

State: Telangana

Diving Team for Providing under Water Services during the Annual Maintenance and Emergency Works from 01.04.2026 or Actual Date of Utilization to Till 31.03.2027 at Lower Jurala Hydro Electric Project...

Ref ID: 139144684

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: ₹ 1450000.00

State: Telangana

Diving Team for Providing under Water Services during the Annual Maintenance and Emergency Works from 01.04.2026 or Actual Date of Utilization to Till 31.03.2027 at Lower Jurala Hydro Electric Project...

Ref ID: 138641392

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: ₹ 1450000.00

State: Telangana

Diving Team Services for Carrying out under Water Services during Annual Maintenance Works and Emergency Works of Pjhes (6X39 Mw) for the Fy 2026-27. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 138136305

Deadline: 25Mar2026

Value: ₹ 1081800.00

State: Telangana

Diving Team for Providing under Water Services during the Annual Maintenance and Emergency Works from 01.04.2026 or Actual Date of Utilization to Till 31.03.2027 at Lower Jurala Hydro Electric Project...

Ref ID: 137598565

Deadline: 26Mar2026

Value: ₹ 1450000.00

State: Telangana

Diving Team Services for Carrying out under Water Services during Annual Maintenance Works and Emergency Works of Pjhes (6X39 Mw) for the Fy 2026-27. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 136950602

Deadline: 17Mar2026

Value: ₹ 1081800.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections