Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Disposable Goods Tenders » Disposable Goods Tenders from Gujarat

Government Disposable Goods Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Disposable Goods tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Disposable Goods Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Disposable Goods online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Tender for Collection of Wasted Goods & Used Scrap Disposable Plastic, Iron, Wooden, Bags, Brass, Waste Newspaper (Pasty), all Waste Paper Boxes (All Size),

Ref ID: 144357534

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1500000.00

State: Gujarat

Scrape Tender-2026-27

Ref ID: 142408968

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Sale of Cfp Scrap Material of Various Cattle Feed Products Manufactured at Ubkhal and Jagudan Locations of Dudhsagar Dairy, all Types of Jute Bags, all Types of Woven/ Plastic Liner, (01/04/2026 to 30...

Ref ID: 139010405

Deadline: 13Apr2026

Value: ₹ 6000000.00

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Scrap Tender

Ref ID: 138376716

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Sale of Cfp Scrap Material of Various Cattle Feed Products Manufactured at Ubkhal and Jagudan Locations of Dudhsagar Dairy, all Types of Jute Bags, all Types of Woven/ Plastic Liner, (01/01/2026 to 31...

Ref ID: 132655686

Deadline: 05Jan2026

Value: ₹ 6000000.00

State: Gujarat

Sale of Major Scrap of Various Items Used in Dairy Industry at Various Locations of Dudhsagar Dairy on as Is, where Is, what is Basis.

Ref ID: 131774397

Deadline: 22Dec2025

Value: ₹ 5000000.00

State: Gujarat

Sale of Miscellaneous Scrap of Various Items Used in Dairy Industry at Various Locations of Dudhsagar Dairy on as Is, where Is, what is Basis.

Ref ID: 131774342

Deadline: 30Dec2025

Value: ₹ 1000000.00

State: Gujarat

Sale of Hazardous Waste Items of Various Dairy Products Manufactured at Dudhsagar Dairy on as Is, where Is, what is Basis.

Ref ID: 131773710

Deadline: 30Dec2025

Value: ₹ 700000.00

State: Gujarat

Sale of Cfp Scrap Material of Various Cattle Feed Products Manufactured at Ubkhal and Jagudan Locations of Dudhsagar Dairy, all Types of Jute Bags, all Types of Woven/ Plastic Liner, (01/11/2025 to 31...

Ref ID: 129148647

Deadline: 07Nov2025

Value: ₹ 5500000.00

State: Gujarat

Sale of all Scrap of Various Items Used in Dairy Industry at Various Locations of Dudhsagar Dairy on as Is, where Is, what is Basis.

Ref ID: 128117328

Deadline: 27Oct2025

Value: ₹ 16000000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections