Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Diagnostic Reagents Tenders » Diagnostic Reagents Tenders from Kerala

Government Diagnostic Reagents Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Diagnostic Reagents tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Diagnostic Reagents Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Diagnostic Reagents online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Hll/Cho/Psd/Hcs/2025-26/Tender 22 Re Dated 02.02.2026

Ref ID: 137049158

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Hll/Cho/Psd/Hcs/2025-26/Tender 22 Re Dated 02.02.2026

Ref ID: 136434309

Deadline: 03Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Hll/Cho/Psd/Hcs/2025-26/Tender 23 Dated 23.01.2026

Ref ID: 136118945

Deadline: 21Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Hll/Cho/Psd/Hcs/2025-26/Tender 21 Re Dated 13.01.2026

Ref ID: 136036184

Deadline: 20Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Hll/Cho/Psd/Hcs/2025-26/Tender 22 Re Dated 02.02.2026

Ref ID: 135961823

Deadline: 23Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Hll/Cho/Psd/Hcs/2025-26/Tender 23 Dated 23.01.2026

Ref ID: 135780830

Deadline: 18Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Hll/Cho/Psd/Hcs/2025-26/Tender 21 Re Dated 13.01.2026

Ref ID: 135684426

Deadline: 17Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Hll/Cho/Psd/Hcs/2025-26/Tender 23 Dated 23.01.2026

Ref ID: 135236881

Deadline: 13Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Hll/Cho/Psd/Hcs/2025-26/Tender 21 Re Dated 13.01.2026

Ref ID: 135171769

Deadline: 12Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Hll/Cho/Psd/Hcs/2025-26/Tender 22 Re Dated 02.02.2026

Ref ID: 134901789

Deadline: 16Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections