Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Di Ammonium Phosphate Dap Tenders » Di Ammonium Phosphate Dap Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Di Ammonium Phosphate Dap Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Di Ammonium Phosphate Dap tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Di Ammonium Phosphate Dap Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Di Ammonium Phosphate Dap online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer (Di Ammonium Phosphate (Dap) (18.46.0) (Imported/Indigenous)) for Rabi 2025-26 (01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 127626014

Deadline: 14Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer (Di Ammonium Phosphate (Dap) (18.46.0) (Imported/Indigenous)) for Rabi 2025-26 (01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 126962012

Deadline: 08Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer (Di Ammonium Phosphate (Dap) (18.46.0) (Imported/Indigenous)) for Rabi 2025-26 (01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 126204708

Deadline: 25Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer (Di Ammonium Phosphate (Dap) (18.46.0) (Imported/Indigenous)) for Rabi 2025-26 (01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 124962151

Deadline: 15Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Urea,Di-Ammonium Phosphate (Dap), Qty: 11000

Ref ID: 119198696

Deadline: 13Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections