Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Dental Service Tenders » Dental Service Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Dental Service Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Dental Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Dental Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Dental Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

The Ministry of Defence has invited GeM bids for providing offline IT Training Services at Command Military Dental Centre (CC), Lucknow.

Ref ID: 146215252

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 73700

State: Delhi (NCT)

For Providing Housekeeping Services to Esic Hospital & Dental College, Rohini, Sec.-15, New Delhi-110089 (Esic Hospital and its Residential Complex, Dental College and its Hostel) [In Short, Esic Hosp...

Ref ID: 142972995

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

For Providing Housekeeping Services to Esic Hospital & Dental College, Rohini, Sec.-15, New Delhi-110089 (Esic Hospital and its Residential Complex, Dental College and its Hostel) [In Short, Esic Hosp...

Ref ID: 142972926

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

ONGC invites Expression of Interest (EOI) for empanelment of medical services including Eye Care Centres, Dental Specialists, Speech Therapy & Hearing Centres, and Physiotherapy Centres for a period from 01.07.2026 to 31.03.2029.

Ref ID: 138304946

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid-Gem2026b7117258 Dated 17.01.2026 (For Providing Housekeeping Services to Esic Hospital & Dental College, Rohini, Sec.-15, New Delhi-110089 (Esic Hospital and its Residential Complex, Dental Co...

Ref ID: 133931776

Deadline: 07Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Staff Nurses; Refer to Tender Docu, Qty: 533

Ref ID: 133320957

Deadline: 14Jan2026

Value: ₹ 245358532

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Staff Nurses; Refer to Tender Docu, Qty: 533

Ref ID: 133030437

Deadline: 07Jan2026

Value: ₹ 245358532

State: Delhi (NCT)

For Providing Housekeeping Services to Esic Hospital & Dental College, Rohini, Sec.-15, New Delhi-110089 (Esic Hospital and its Residential Complex, Dental College and its Hostel) [In Short, Esic Hosp...

Ref ID: 132646141

Deadline: 12Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Staff Nurses; Refer to Tender Docu, Qty: 533

Ref ID: 131884662

Deadline: 01Jan2026

Value: ₹ 245358532

State: Delhi (NCT)

Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Specialist Medical Services (Gynecologist, Pediatrician, A, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 129825297

Deadline: 20Nov2025

Value: ₹ 235298

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections