Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Decoration Works Tenders » Decoration Works Tenders from Bihar

Government Decoration Works Online Tenders from Bihar 2026

In this section the users can find latest Decoration Works tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Bihar. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Decoration Works Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Bihar.

The information on Decoration Works online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Bihar State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Bihar

Aopat/Rbopatnaeast/2026-27/06/01: Civil, Furnishing, Interior Decoration Works at Ntpc Barh Branch (10085)

Ref ID: 142667636

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Ao-Dhn/Rbo-2/2026-27/01: Tender Notice for Furnishing and Interior Decoration Works at Petarbar (Shifting) Branch under Rbo Bokaro

Ref ID: 139355365

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Aopat/Rboara/2025-26/03/03: Furnishing, Interior Decoration Works at Sme Ara Branch (63698), District Bhojpur, Ara Bihar under Rbo Arrah

Ref ID: 138590840

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Aopat/Rboara/2025-26/03/05: Furnishing, Interior Decoration Works at Makhdumpur Phuha Branch (06668), District Bhojpur, Ara Bihar under Rbo Arrah

Ref ID: 138465091

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Aopat/Rboara/2025-26/03/01: Furnishing, Interior Decoration Works at Amcc Ara , District Bhojpur, Ara Bihar under Rbo Arrah

Ref ID: 136930987

Deadline: 13Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Aopat/Rboara/2025-26/02/01: Furnishing, Interior Decoration Works at Pakri Branch, Ara, District Bhojpur, Bihar under Rbo Arrah

Ref ID: 135759056

Deadline: 26Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Aopat/Rboara/2025-26/01/01: Furnishing, Interior Decoration Works at Home Loan Center Ara, District Bhojpur, Bihar under Rbo Arrah

Ref ID: 133680897

Deadline: 28Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Aopat/Rbopatnawest/2025-26/12/01: Furnishing, Interior Decoration Works at Mathiapur Branch

Ref ID: 133229275

Deadline: 19Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Ao-Dhn/Rbo-2/2025-26/006: Tender Notice for Furnishing and Interior Decoration Works at Nawadih Branch under Rbo Bokaro

Ref ID: 131851997

Deadline: 17Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Ao / Dhn / Rbo-3 /2025-26/08/001: Tender Notice for Furnishing and Interior Decoration Works at Canary Hill Road Branch under Rbo Hazaribagh

Ref ID: 124963401

Deadline: 30Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections