Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Dead End Clamp Tenders » Dead End Clamp Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Dead End Clamp Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Dead End Clamp tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Dead End Clamp Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Dead End Clamp online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Supply of Dead End Clamps Suitable for Aaac 7/3.81Mm, Aaac 7/2.50Mm and Acsr 6/1/2.59Mm in Various Sub-Divisions Working under Operation Circle, Hpsebl, Hamirpur under Ceohz, Hpsebl, Hamirpur

Ref ID: 148269156

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Supply of Dead End Clamps Suitable for Aaac 7/3.81Mm, Aaac 7/2.50Mm and Acsr 6/1/2.59Mm in Various Sub-Divisions Working under Operation Circle, Hpsebl, Bilaspur under Ceohz, Hpsebl, Hamirpur

Ref ID: 147272985

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Supply of Dead End Clamps Suitable for Aaac 7/3.81Mm, Aaac 7/2.50Mm and Acsr 6/1/2.59Mm in Various Sub-Divisions Working under Operation Circle, Hpsebl, Hamirpur under Ceohz, Hpsebl, Hamirpur

Ref ID: 145214690

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Ceo/Mm/Tender/ No. 49 (Dead End Clamp)/2025-26

Ref ID: 127098632

Deadline: 06Oct2025

Value: ₹ 200000

State: Himachal Pradesh

Supply of Dead End Clamp 6/1/4.72Mm for Ed Kullu in Operation Circle Kullu under M.Zone Hpsebl Mandi H.P.

Ref ID: 125682276

Deadline: 09Sep2025

Value: ₹ 160800

State: Himachal Pradesh

Cekz-Ten-10/Sp/2025-26

Ref ID: 118205367

Deadline: 01May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections