Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Dcs Tenders » Dcs Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Dcs Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Dcs tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Dcs Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Dcs online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

60.00. 06.183. 9-Control System (Dcs/ Esd) Add-Ons Required for Saf,89002890-Site Works Dcs & Plc,9, Qty: 77

Ref ID: 148531000

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

E-Tender for Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of Data Center San Storage Items at Cdr Dcs in South (Hyderabad) and East (Kolkata) in Bsnl for Period of Three Years.

Ref ID: 148415057

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 59.97.92.042.5 Board Terminal Adv551 Yokogawa Centum Vp, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #9)

Ref ID: 148297952

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 59.97.12.014.5 Relay Input Bord Yokogawa Yri32adv 214 B, Qty: 3 PC, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 148297949

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 59.97.12.013.5 Relay Output Mod Yokogawa Yro32adv 114 A, Qty: 3 PC, (BOQ Item #7)

Ref ID: 148297946

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 59.97.12.012.5 Elco Board Yokogawa Elco Yb2n 11 B, Qty: 3 PC, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 148297943

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 59.97.12.011.5 Elco Board Yokogawa Elco Yb3n 10 A, Qty: 3 PC, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 148297940

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 59.97.12.010.5 Elco Board Yokogawa Elco Yb4n 10 A, Qty: 3 PC, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148297937

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 59.55.85.016.5 Input Board Relay Mm Yri32adv 223 B, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148297935

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 59.97.12.005.5 Analog I O Module YOKOGAWA AAB842 H50, Qty: 3 PC, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 148297933

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections